Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Portland to Anchorage (PDX - ANC)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Portland to Anchorage

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jun 18 2015 Return: Sun Jun 21 2015 Trip spans 4 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jul 12 2015 Return: Wed Jul 15 2015 Trip spans 4 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jul 18 2015 Return: Fri Jul 24 2015 Trip spans 7 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jul 19 2015 Return: Thu Jul 23 2015 Trip spans 5 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jul 26 2015 Return: Sat Aug 1 2015 Trip spans 7 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jul 27 2015 Return: Sat Aug 1 2015 Trip spans 6 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jul 28 2015 Return: Fri Aug 7 2015 Trip spans 11 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jul 29 2015 Return: Sun Aug 9 2015 Trip spans 12 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jul 31 2015 Return: Sat Aug 8 2015 Trip spans 9 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jul 10 2015 Return: Wed Jul 15 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
PDX
3:35p
ANC
9:25p
5h 50m
1 stop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jul 16 2015 Return: Sat Jul 25 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
PDX
1:35p
ANC
7:15p
5h 40m
1 stop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jul 17 2015 Return: Sat Jul 25 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
PDX
3:35p
ANC
9:25p
5h 50m
1 stop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 24 2015 Return: Tue Jul 7 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
PDX
6:35p
ANC
10:24p
3h 49m
nonstop
ANC
10:40p
PDX
2:14a
3h 34m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 19 2015 Return: Fri Jul 3 2015 Trip spans 15 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 23 2015 Return: Fri Jul 3 2015 Trip spans 11 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jun 27 2015 Return: Sat Jul 4 2015 Trip spans 8 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jun 28 2015 Return: Mon Jul 6 2015 Trip spans 9 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jul 1 2015 Return: Sun Jul 5 2015 Trip spans 5 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
PDX
4:49p
ANC
8:29p
3h 40m
nonstop
ANC
7:59p
PDX
11:35p
3h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jun 25 2015 Return: Tue Jun 30 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
PDX
2:00a
ANC
9:40a
7h 40m
1 stop
ANC
9:45p
PDX
3:35a
5h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 21 2015 Return: Tue May 26 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
PDX
8:35p
ANC
7:58p
23h 23m
2 stops
ANC
11:50a
PDX
7:34p
7h 44m
1 stop
Change your search
Direct flights PDX to ANC on Delta
Flight # Depart PDX Arrive ANC Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
9053 9:40 am 12:39 pm Feb 3 - Feb 6
9053 9:40 am 12:35 pm Mar 5 - Mar 7
9053 9:40 am 12:39 pm Feb 7 - Feb 7
9053 9:40 am 12:35 pm Feb 24 - Mar 3
9053 9:40 am 12:39 pm Jan 29 - Feb 5
9053 9:40 am 12:35 pm Feb 22 - Feb 26
9053 9:40 am 12:35 pm Feb 10 - Feb 19
9053 9:40 am 12:35 pm Feb 9 - Mar 6
9053 9:40 am 12:35 pm Feb 8 - Feb 8
9003 10:10 pm 1:03 am Jan 26 - Feb 6
9003 10:10 pm 1:11 am Feb 16 - Feb 23
9003 10:10 pm 1:11 am Mar 6 - Mar 6
9003 10:10 pm 1:03 am Jan 25 - Feb 5
9003 10:10 pm 1:03 am Feb 7 - Feb 7
9003 10:10 pm 1:11 am Feb 8 - Feb 14
9003 10:10 pm 1:11 am Feb 10 - Feb 24
9003 10:10 pm 1:11 am Feb 15 - Mar 1
9003 10:10 pm 1:11 am Feb 25 - Mar 2
9003 10:10 pm 1:11 am Mar 5 - Mar 5
9003 10:10 pm 1:11 am Feb 26 - Mar 4
Airports
Origin

Portland
$253
Destination

Anchorage
$253