Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide:

Find Flight Deals from South Bend/Michiana to Worldwide

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from South Bend/Michiana to Worldwide

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Apr 7 2015 Return: Tue Apr 14 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
2:00a
MIA
6:39a
4h 39m
1 stop
MIA
11:15a
SBN
6:18p
7h 03m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 16 2015 Return: Mon Jan 19 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
2:35a
MSP
4:24a
1h 49m
nonstop
MSP
2:48p
SBN
4:20p
1h 32m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jan 12 2015 Return: Mon Jan 19 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
7:10a
BNA
12:31p
5h 21m
1 stop
BNA
9:30a
SBN
1:46p
4h 16m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jan 20 2015 Return: Wed Jan 28 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
12:00p
FLL
5:30p
5h 30m
1 stop
FLL
6:30a
SBN
11:34a
5h 04m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jan 26 2015 Return: Wed Jan 28 2015 Trip spans 3 days
United
United
SBN
2:26a
RDU
6:07a
3h 41m
1 stop
RDU
12:00p
SBN
4:26p
4h 26m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jan 6 2015 Return: Thu Jan 8 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
7:10a
BWI
1:45p
6h 35m
1 stop
BWI
5:05a
SBN
12:22p
7h 17m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 3 2015 Return: Thu Mar 12 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
11:00a
DFW
4:06p
5h 06m
1 stop
DFW
7:15a
SBN
11:22a
4h 07m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jan 19 2015 Return: Sat Jan 24 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
SBN
2:26a
TPA
8:13a
5h 47m
1 stop
TPA
1:30a
SBN
7:06a
5h 36m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 16 2015 Return: Fri Feb 20 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
SBN
12:26p
MSY
6:44p
6h 18m
1 stop
MSY
9:26a
SBN
2:45p
5h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jan 7 2015 Return: Wed Mar 4 2015 Trip spans 57 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
1:25a
SAT
8:41a
7h 16m
1 stop
SAT
2:15a
SBN
7:02a
4h 47m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 31 2015 Return: Tue Feb 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
SBN
1:26a
EWR
3:29a
2h 03m
nonstop
EWR
1:59p
SBN
4:12p
2h 13m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Dec 30 2014 Return: Mon Jan 5 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
SBN
1:15a
MHT
5:34a
4h 19m
1 stop
MHT
9:41a
SBN
4:23p
6h 42m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Feb 28 2015 Return: Thu Mar 5 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
SBN
12:26p
DEN
6:26p
6h 00m
1 stop
DEN
5:00a
SBN
12:26p
7h 26m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Mar 14 2015 Return: Sat Mar 21 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
SBN
1:45a
PBI
7:31a
5h 46m
1 stop
PBI
8:19a
SBN
3:26p
7h 07m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jan 8 2015 Return: Fri Jan 9 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
7:10a
PHL
12:32p
5h 22m
1 stop
PHL
7:45a
SBN
11:34a
3h 49m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 24 2015 Return: Tue Mar 31 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
SBN
4:11a
SRQ
10:14a
6h 03m
1 stop
SRQ
8:50a
SBN
3:26p
6h 36m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 23 2015 Return: Tue Feb 24 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
SBN
2:03a
RSW
8:01a
5h 58m
1 stop
RSW
1:27a
SBN
6:58a
5h 31m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Feb 14 2015 Return: Wed Feb 18 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
3:15a
ATL
5:12a
1h 57m
nonstop
ATL
9:55a
SBN
11:45a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jan 28 2015 Return: Mon Feb 2 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
1:25a
HPN
6:52a
5h 27m
1 stop
HPN
10:28a
SBN
4:25p
5h 57m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Mar 4 2015 Return: Tue Mar 10 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
SBN
12:10p
HOU
5:39p
5h 29m
1 stop
HOU
12:45p
SBN
5:18p
4h 33m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

South Bend
$234
Destination

Raleigh
$288
San Antonio
$323
Fort Lauderdale
$286
White Plains
$387
Nashville
$274
Fort Myers
$370
Miami
$234
West Palm Beach
$342
Baltimore
$302
Minneapolis
$250
Atlanta
$373
Manchester
$335
Bradenton
$368
New Orleans
$316
Newark
$325
Denver
$339
Dallas
$308
Tampa
$309
Philadelphia
$352
Houston
$388