Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Athens Eleftherios V.

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Athens Eleftherios V.

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Jan 20 2015 Return: Sat Jan 31 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Ukraine Intl Air
Ukraine Intl Air
JFK
7:30p
ATH
10:25a
14h 55m
1 stop
ATH
12:30a
JFK
3:45p
15h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 1 2015 Return: Sun Feb 8 2015 Trip spans 8 days
SWISS
SWISS
IAD
12:30p
ATH
3:55a
15h 25m
1 stop
ATH
8:20a
IAD
5:15p
32h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Feb 5 2015 Return: Fri Feb 13 2015 Trip spans 9 days
SWISS
SWISS
EWR
12:30p
ATH
3:55a
15h 25m
1 stop
ATH
11:35a
EWR
2:25p
26h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 15 2015 Return: Mon Feb 23 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
BOS
12:50p
ATH
2:35a
13h 45m
2 stops
ATH
3:10a
BOS
6:55p
15h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Feb 18 2015 Return: Sun Feb 22 2015 Trip spans 5 days
SWISS
SWISS
ORD
2:15p
ATH
11:40a
21h 25m
1 stop
ATH
1:30a
ORD
6:55p
17h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 25 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LGA
4:55a
ATH
10:05p
17h 10m
1 stop
ATH
7:20a
LGA
1:07a
17h 47m
1 stop
Depart: Sun May 3 2015 Return: Sun May 10 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CMH
4:50a
ATH
10:05p
17h 15m
2 stops
ATH
7:20a
CMH
3:09a
19h 49m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Jun 16 2015 Return: Mon Jun 22 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
LAX
12:25p
ATH
10:35p
34h 10m
1 stop
ATH
8:55p
LAX
8:35p
23h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Dec 24 2014 Return: Mon Jan 12 2015 Trip spans 20 days
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
HOU
10:45a
ATH
3:10a
16h 25m
1 stop
ATH
11:55a
HOU
4:35p
28h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Dec 23 2014 Return: Wed Dec 31 2014 Trip spans 9 days
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
MIA
12:35p
ATH
12:50a
36h 15m
1 stop
ATH
8:40a
MIA
5:35p
32h 55m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York City
only $820
only $480
Chicago
$659
Columbus
$919
Los Angeles
$943
Newark
$655
Washington
$655
Miami
$1230
Houston
$1084
Boston
$655
Destination

Athens
$480