Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Dickinson

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Dickinson

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Feb 5 2015 Return: Mon Feb 9 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
PHX
7:42a
DIK
3:55p
8h 13m
1 stop
DIK
6:20a
PHX
3:24p
9h 04m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 6 2015 Return: Tue Feb 10 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
PHX
9:44a
DIK
4:33p
6h 49m
1 stop
DIK
7:26a
PHX
12:13p
4h 47m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 3 2015 Return: Sat Jun 13 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Delta
Delta
PDX
7:20a
DIK
3:16p
7h 56m
1 stop
DIK
12:05p
PDX
8:28p
8h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 9 2015 Return: Mon Jan 12 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
DEN
5:45a
DIK
7:26a
1h 41m
nonstop
DIK
7:26a
DEN
9:11a
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jan 26 2015 Return: Mon Feb 2 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
DEN
1:10a
DIK
5:55a
4h 45m
1 stop
DIK
6:20a
DEN
10:35a
4h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 13 2015 Return: Sun Feb 15 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
MCI
12:15p
DIK
4:16p
4h 01m
1 stop
DIK
7:12a
MCI
10:50a
3h 38m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jan 18 2015 Return: Sun Jan 25 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
MSP
3:02p
DIK
5:01p
1h 59m
nonstop
DIK
6:20a
MSP
7:55a
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 28 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Delta
Delta
CLE
3:00a
DIK
10:37a
7h 37m
1 stop
DIK
11:55a
CLE
4:50p
4h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jan 19 2015 Return: Tue Feb 10 2015 Trip spans 23 days
United
United
PDX
9:45a
DIK
3:33p
5h 48m
1 stop
DIK
2:20a
PDX
9:15a
6h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 9 2015 Return: Wed Feb 11 2015 Trip spans 3 days
United
United
MSP
11:40a
DIK
5:33p
5h 53m
1 stop
DIK
7:26a
MSP
4:59a
21h 33m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Kansas City
$402
Portland
$322
Minneapolis
$415
Phoenix
$308
Denver
$347
Cleveland
$456
Destination

Dickinson
$308