Find Flight Deals from United States to Georgetown Exuma International

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Georgetown Exuma International

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Mar 6 2015 Return: Fri Mar 13 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
FLL
7:40a
GGT
9:13a
1h 33m
nonstop
GGT
10:42a
FLL
12:22p
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 6 2015 Return: Sun Feb 8 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Bahamasair
Bahamasair
PBI
10:45a
GGT
2:00a
15h 15m
1 stop
GGT
2:00p
PBI
6:35a
16h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Feb 28 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
ATL
5:15a
GGT
7:33a
2h 18m
nonstop
GGT
9:15a
ATL
11:44a
2h 29m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 10 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
MCO
3:14a
GGT
10:12a
6h 58m
1 stop
GGT
10:43a
MCO
4:34p
5h 51m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Mar 1 2015 Return: Wed Mar 4 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Bahamasair
Bahamasair
MIA
3:40p
GGT
1:40p
22h 00m
1 stop
GGT
12:10p
MIA
2:55p
2h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 3 2015 Return: Wed Mar 11 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
MSY
12:45a
GGT
9:43a
8h 58m
1 stop
GGT
10:38a
MSY
6:17p
7h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jun 13 2015 Return: Sat Jun 20 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
TPA
2:45a
GGT
9:18a
6h 33m
1 stop
GGT
9:49a
TPA
1:40p
3h 51m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 8 2015 Return: Wed Apr 15 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
DCA
2:00a
GGT
8:35a
6h 35m
1 stop
GGT
9:24a
DCA
4:10p
6h 46m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 27 2015 Return: Mon May 4 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
3:45a
GGT
10:23a
6h 38m
1 stop
GGT
11:09a
CLT
5:54p
6h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 13 2015 Return: Wed Apr 22 2015 Trip spans 10 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
HOU
4:10a
GGT
9:23a
5h 13m
1 stop
GGT
11:09a
HOU
5:59a
18h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jun 4 2015 Return: Tue Jun 9 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
RDU
7:03a
GGT
10:12a
27h 09m
2 stops
GGT
10:43a
RDU
4:03a
17h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Jul 7 2015 Return: Wed Jul 8 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
BWI
2:00a
GGT
10:12a
8h 12m
2 stops
GGT
10:43a
BWI
5:22a
18h 39m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Jul 12 2015 Return: Sun Jul 19 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
DTW
2:15a
GGT
8:35a
6h 20m
1 stop
GGT
9:24a
DTW
7:50p
10h 26m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 14 2015 Return: Sun May 17 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
BDL
2:00a
GGT
10:12a
32h 12m
2 stops
GGT
10:43a
BDL
6:59p
32h 16m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Feb 4 2015 Return: Sun Feb 8 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
PHL
1:15a
GGT
7:35a
6h 20m
1 stop
GGT
8:24a
PHL
4:17p
7h 53m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 22 2015 Return: Wed Jul 29 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
MSP
1:30a
GGT
7:35a
6h 05m
1 stop
GGT
9:24a
MSP
8:30p
11h 06m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 19 2015 Return: Tue May 26 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
BNA
2:50a
GGT
9:04a
6h 14m
1 stop
GGT
10:50a
BNA
10:38a
23h 48m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Jun 29 2015 Return: Sun Jul 5 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
2:50p
GGT
10:12a
19h 22m
2 stops
GGT
10:00a
BOS
6:28p
8h 28m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 1 2015 Return: Fri Feb 6 2015 Trip spans 6 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
RIC
12:50p
GGT
9:04a
20h 14m
2 stops
GGT
11:25a
RIC
5:56a
18h 31m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Jun 30 2015 Return: Tue Jul 7 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
IAD
6:00p
GGT
10:12a
16h 12m
2 stops
GGT
10:43a
IAD
2:07p
27h 24m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Detroit
$554
Charlotte
$501
Raleigh
$527
Fort Lauderdale
$241
Nashville
$586
Washington
only $607
only $476
Miami
$415
West Palm Beach
$401
Baltimore
$527
Minneapolis
$574
Atlanta
$405
Orlando
$407
New Orleans
$444
Hartford
$556
Tampa
$445
Philadelphia
$570
Houston
$507
Richmond
$594
Boston
$592
Destination

Georgetown
$241