Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Martha's Vineyard

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Martha's Vineyard

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Jun 5 2015 Return: Fri Jun 12 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
JFK
9:00a
MVY
10:07a
1h 07m
nonstop
MVY
10:45a
JFK
11:57a
1h 12m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 10 2015 Return: Wed Jul 1 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Delta
Delta
JFK
9:00a
MVY
10:07a
1h 07m
nonstop
MVY
10:45a
JFK
11:57a
1h 12m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jun 11 2015 Return: Sat Jun 13 2015 Trip spans 3 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
JFK
9:45a
MVY
10:57a
1h 12m
nonstop
MVY
11:35a
JFK
12:42p
1h 07m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 19 2015 Return: Tue Jun 23 2015 Trip spans 5 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
JFK
9:29a
MVY
10:43a
1h 14m
nonstop
MVY
2:48p
JFK
4:00p
1h 12m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 26 2015 Return: Mon Jun 29 2015 Trip spans 4 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
JFK
9:29a
MVY
10:43a
1h 14m
nonstop
MVY
2:48p
JFK
4:00p
1h 12m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 29 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 3 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
JFK
9:45a
MVY
10:57a
1h 12m
nonstop
MVY
11:35a
JFK
12:42p
1h 07m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 30 2015 Return: Sat Jun 6 2015 Trip spans 8 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
ORD
2:00a
MVY
9:57a
7h 57m
1 stop
MVY
11:35a
ORD
6:44p
7h 09m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 23 2015 Return: Sat May 30 2015 Trip spans 8 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
ORD
2:00a
MVY
9:57a
7h 57m
1 stop
MVY
11:35a
ORD
6:44p
7h 09m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jun 21 2015 Return: Sat Jun 27 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
ORD
3:00a
MVY
9:07a
6h 07m
1 stop
MVY
8:00a
ORD
2:57p
6h 57m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jun 20 2015 Return: Sat Jun 27 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
ORD
3:00a
MVY
9:07a
6h 07m
1 stop
MVY
8:00a
ORD
2:57p
6h 57m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Dec 29 2014 Return: Fri Jan 30 2015 Trip spans 33 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
2:30a
MVY
5:57a
3h 27m
1 stop
MVY
9:07a
JFK
2:30p
5h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jan 1 2015 Return: Sat Jan 3 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
2:30a
MVY
5:57a
3h 27m
1 stop
MVY
2:30a
JFK
5:55a
3h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 9 2015 Return: Sun Jan 11 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
2:30a
MVY
5:57a
3h 27m
1 stop
MVY
6:18a
JFK
11:08a
4h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jan 14 2015 Return: Sun Jan 18 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
7:40a
MVY
11:37a
3h 57m
1 stop
MVY
6:18a
JFK
11:08a
4h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 23 2015 Return: Sun Jan 25 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
2:30a
MVY
5:57a
3h 27m
1 stop
MVY
2:30a
JFK
5:55a
3h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 15 2015 Return: Sat Feb 21 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
2:30a
MVY
5:57a
3h 27m
1 stop
MVY
6:18a
JFK
11:08a
4h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Dec 26 2014 Return: Fri Jan 2 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
ORD
3:55p
MVY
7:37a
15h 42m
1 stop
MVY
12:00p
ORD
5:45p
5h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Dec 19 2014 Return: Sun Dec 21 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Cape Air
Cape Air
HPN
3:20p
MVY
4:25p
1h 05m
nonstop
MVY
11:30a
HPN
12:38p
1h 08m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 8 2015 Return: Mon May 11 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BWI
5:15a
MVY
2:45p
9h 30m
2 stops
MVY
5:00a
BWI
12:19p
7h 19m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Feb 7 2015 Return: Mon Feb 9 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
BWI
12:00p
MVY
2:34p
2h 34m
nonstop
MVY
7:00a
BWI
9:34a
2h 34m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York City
$164
Baltimore
$745
Chicago
$325
White Plains
$618
Destination

Martha's Vineyard
$164