Browse Origins:
  • United States:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Mexico

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Mexico

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Jan 7 2015 Return: Sun Jan 25 2015 Trip spans 19 days
VivaAerobus
VivaAerobus
HOU
11:35a
CUN
1:55p
2h 20m
nonstop
CUN
8:05a
HOU
10:25a
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jan 15 2015 Return: Mon Jan 19 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
SAN
5:40a
SJD
7:45a
2h 05m
nonstop
SJD
9:47a
SAN
11:58a
2h 11m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jan 25 2015 Return: Thu Jan 29 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
DFW
2:00a
CUN
4:30a
2h 30m
nonstop
CUN
5:20a
DFW
8:18a
2h 58m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jan 26 2015 Return: Wed Jan 28 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
5:30a
CUN
7:24a
1h 54m
nonstop
CUN
11:13a
FLL
12:59p
1h 46m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 27 2015 Return: Tue Mar 3 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Frontier
Frontier
IAD
1:15a
CUN
5:00a
3h 45m
nonstop
CUN
4:50a
IAD
8:00a
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jan 21 2015 Return: Wed Jan 28 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
BOS
1:39a
CUN
8:35a
6h 56m
1 stop
CUN
7:10a
BOS
3:04p
7h 54m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jun 27 2015 Return: Mon Jun 29 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Volaris
Volaris
ONT
8:40p
GDL
11:35p
2h 55m
nonstop
GDL
5:50p
ONT
9:00p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sun May 31 2015 Return: Fri Jun 19 2015 Trip spans 20 days
Volaris
Volaris
LAX
8:30p
GDL
11:45p
3h 15m
nonstop
GDL
4:20p
LAX
7:46p
3h 26m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 22 2015 Return: Tue Feb 24 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
2:00a
CUN
3:51a
1h 51m
nonstop
CUN
2:30p
MIA
4:05p
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jun 7 2015 Return: Mon Jun 15 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Volaris
Volaris
LAX
7:51a
MEX
3:25p
7h 34m
1 stop
MEX
3:00a
LAX
9:41a
6h 41m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Mar 14 2015 Return: Thu Mar 19 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Volaris
Volaris
LAX
9:20p
PVR
9:06a
11h 46m
1 stop
PVR
10:30a
LAX
7:57p
9h 27m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

San Diego
$161
Fort Lauderdale
$237
Los Angeles
$268
Dallas
$237
Ontario
$266
Washington
$247
Miami
$289
Houston
$160
Boston
$251
Destination

Cancun
$160
Puerto Vallarta
$305
Guadalajara
$266
Mexico City
$294
San José del Cabo
$161