Find Flight Deals from United States to Midland Intl

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Midland Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Mar 13 2015 Return: Mon Mar 16 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
HOU
3:20a
MAF
4:54a
1h 34m
nonstop
MAF
2:49p
HOU
4:15p
1h 26m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Mar 29 2015 Return: Mon Apr 13 2015 Trip spans 16 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
DFW
6:40a
MAF
8:01a
1h 21m
nonstop
MAF
1:02a
DFW
2:17a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 9 2015 Return: Sun Apr 12 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
DEN
10:13a
MAF
11:57a
1h 44m
nonstop
MAF
1:27p
DEN
3:15p
1h 48m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Mar 2 2015 Return: Wed Mar 4 2015 Trip spans 3 days
United
United
DAL
5:40a
MAF
9:35a
3h 55m
1 stop
MAF
4:26a
DAL
7:43a
3h 17m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 15 2015 Return: Fri May 29 2015 Trip spans 45 days
United
United
AUS
2:08a
MAF
10:34a
8h 26m
1 stop
MAF
1:13a
AUS
4:56a
3h 43m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 12 2015 Return: Mon Mar 16 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
ORD
3:30a
MAF
10:19a
6h 49m
1 stop
MAF
10:54a
ORD
7:43p
8h 49m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 14 2015 Return: Tue Apr 21 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
ATL
12:43p
MAF
5:30p
4h 47m
1 stop
MAF
11:04a
ATL
5:23p
6h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 25 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
PHL
5:15a
MAF
1:06p
7h 51m
1 stop
MAF
11:04a
PHL
6:43p
7h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 29 2015 Return: Sun May 3 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
CLE
3:31a
MAF
9:55a
6h 24m
1 stop
MAF
11:04a
CLE
6:46p
7h 42m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 14 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 11 days
United
United
PIT
2:00a
MAF
9:56a
7h 56m
1 stop
MAF
4:05a
PIT
9:15a
5h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 11 2015 Return: Sat Apr 18 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
BWI
3:23a
MAF
9:57a
6h 34m
1 stop
MAF
1:55a
BWI
7:32a
5h 37m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 8 2015 Return: Sun Apr 12 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
MCI
5:59a
MAF
10:34a
4h 35m
1 stop
MAF
4:05a
MCI
8:26a
4h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
LGA
9:41a
MAF
4:05p
6h 24m
1 stop
MAF
11:04a
LGA
5:31p
6h 27m
1 stop
Depart: Wed May 20 2015 Return: Mon May 25 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
BOS
4:34a
MAF
2:08p
9h 34m
1 stop
MAF
9:26a
BOS
3:36p
6h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 10 2015 Return: Wed Jun 17 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
PHX
2:50p
MAF
4:16a
13h 26m
1 stop
MAF
12:05p
PHX
8:15p
8h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Mon May 18 2015 Return: Tue May 19 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
SFO
12:01p
MAF
6:59p
6h 58m
1 stop
MAF
4:35p
SFO
9:59p
5h 24m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jul 16 2015 Return: Tue Jul 21 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
MSY
8:10a
MAF
1:10p
5h 00m
1 stop
MAF
9:30a
MSY
12:49p
3h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Aug 3 2015 Return: Mon Aug 10 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
LAS
7:45a
MAF
1:53p
6h 08m
1 stop
MAF
1:27p
LAS
6:00p
4h 33m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jun 5 2015 Return: Sat Jun 13 2015 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
GSP
2:00a
MAF
7:15a
5h 15m
1 stop
MAF
6:50a
GSP
11:28a
4h 38m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 2 2015 Return: Tue Jun 9 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
EWR
10:00a
MAF
5:46p
7h 46m
1 stop
MAF
5:20a
EWR
2:03p
8h 43m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Kansas City
$331
New York
$331
Chicago
$309
Greenville
$428
Austin
$303
Cleveland
$325
San Francisco
$397
Baltimore
$328
Atlanta
$309
New Orleans
$404
Phoenix
$362
Newark
$433
Denver
$231
Dallas
only $221
only $269
Philadelphia
$323
Las Vegas
$405
Houston
$165
Boston
$335
Pittsburgh
$325
Destination

Midland
$165