Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Muskegon

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Muskegon

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Apr 16 2015 Return: Sun Apr 19 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
ORD
7:01a
MKG
7:55a
0h 54m
nonstop
MKG
4:29p
ORD
5:29p
1h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 24 2015 Return: Mon Jun 29 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
BOS
2:00a
MKG
8:13a
6h 13m
1 stop
MKG
3:37p
BOS
7:59p
4h 22m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 24 2015 Return: Wed May 6 2015 Trip spans 13 days
United
United
BWI
2:57a
MKG
8:55a
5h 58m
1 stop
MKG
4:07p
BWI
8:14p
4h 07m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 17 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
TPA
2:00a
MKG
8:15a
6h 15m
1 stop
MKG
3:37p
TPA
8:24p
4h 47m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 23 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
LGA
11:00a
MKG
3:55p
4h 55m
1 stop
MKG
9:25a
LGA
3:16p
5h 51m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 7 2015 Return: Sun Apr 12 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
DCA
10:45a
MKG
3:55p
5h 10m
1 stop
MKG
9:25a
DCA
1:56p
4h 31m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Mar 16 2015 Return: Mon Mar 23 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
DFW
10:05a
MKG
2:07p
4h 02m
1 stop
MKG
3:37p
DFW
9:42p
6h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 15 2015 Return: Wed Apr 22 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
MSP
7:22a
MKG
7:55a
24h 33m
1 stop
MKG
4:29p
MSP
7:34a
15h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 3 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 3 days
United
United
CLT
2:44a
MKG
8:32a
5h 48m
1 stop
MKG
3:57p
CLT
7:59p
4h 02m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 12 2015 Return: Tue Mar 17 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
IAD
2:00a
MKG
8:15a
6h 15m
1 stop
MKG
3:37p
IAD
7:36p
3h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Wed May 27 2015 Return: Tue Jun 2 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
EWR
4:15a
MKG
8:35a
4h 20m
1 stop
MKG
4:07p
EWR
8:16p
4h 09m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 14 2015 Return: Mon Apr 20 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
SNA
6:19a
MKG
12:55p
6h 36m
1 stop
MKG
9:25a
SNA
5:35p
8h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Wed May 13 2015 Return: Wed May 20 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
LAX
4:45a
MKG
12:37p
7h 52m
1 stop
MKG
9:05a
LAX
5:28p
8h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 22 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
SFO
8:21p
MKG
5:55a
9h 34m
1 stop
MKG
4:29p
SFO
10:44p
6h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jul 6 2015 Return: Tue Jul 21 2015 Trip spans 16 days
United
United
PHX
6:45a
MKG
12:03p
5h 18m
1 stop
MKG
3:37p
PHX
12:41p
21h 04m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Jul 29 2015 Return: Thu Jul 30 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
SEA
8:45p
MKG
3:58a
7h 13m
1 stop
MKG
7:30a
SEA
1:26p
5h 56m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York
$277
Charlotte
$321
Seattle
$614
Chicago
$159
Santa Ana
$391
Washington
only $346
only $281
San Francisco
$500
Baltimore
$261
Minneapolis
$318
Phoenix
$519
Los Angeles
$415
Newark
$365
Dallas
$305
Tampa
$276
Boston
$223
Destination

Muskegon
$159
Airlines