Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Niamey

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Niamey

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Jan 23 2015 Return: Mon Mar 2 2015 Trip spans 39 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
8:15a
NIM
11:55a
27h 40m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
6:45p
23h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Feb 16 2015 Return: Thu Feb 26 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
6:40p
NIM
11:55a
17h 15m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Jan 15 2015 Return: Mon Jan 19 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
8:15a
NIM
11:55a
27h 40m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Jan 16 2015 Return: Mon Jan 19 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
8:15a
NIM
11:55a
27h 40m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Jan 28 2015 Return: Sat Feb 7 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
8:15a
NIM
11:55a
27h 40m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Jan 29 2015 Return: Sat Feb 7 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
6:40p
NIM
11:55a
17h 15m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
6:45p
23h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Jan 30 2015 Return: Sat Feb 7 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
8:15a
NIM
11:55a
27h 40m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Feb 13 2015 Return: Thu Feb 26 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
6:40p
NIM
11:55a
17h 15m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Feb 15 2015 Return: Thu Feb 26 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
6:40p
NIM
11:55a
17h 15m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Feb 18 2015 Return: Thu Feb 26 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
6:40p
NIM
11:55a
17h 15m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Feb 19 2015 Return: Thu Feb 26 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
6:40p
NIM
11:55a
17h 15m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Jan 14 2015 Return: Fri Jan 16 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
8:15a
NIM
11:55a
27h 40m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
JFK
12:45p
41h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Jan 27 2015 Return: Sat Feb 7 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Royal Air Maroc
Royal Air Maroc
JFK
12:45p
NIM
3:50p
27h 05m
2 stops
NIM
10:40p
JFK
4:45p
18h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 31 2015 Return: Sat Feb 7 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Royal Air Maroc
Royal Air Maroc
JFK
12:45p
NIM
5:40p
28h 55m
1 stop
NIM
10:40p
JFK
4:45p
18h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Feb 14 2015 Return: Mon Feb 23 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Royal Air Maroc
Royal Air Maroc
JFK
12:45p
NIM
5:40p
28h 55m
1 stop
NIM
10:40p
JFK
4:45p
18h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Feb 17 2015 Return: Mon Feb 23 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Royal Air Maroc
Royal Air Maroc
JFK
12:45p
NIM
3:50p
27h 05m
2 stops
NIM
10:40p
JFK
4:45p
18h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 17 2015 Return: Sun Jan 18 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Air France
Air France
JFK
11:15a
NIM
5:35a
18h 20m
1 stop
NIM
7:35p
JFK
2:42p
19h 07m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Feb 28 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Air France
Air France
JFK
2:10p
NIM
5:35a
15h 25m
1 stop
NIM
7:35p
JFK
2:21p
18h 46m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Dec 23 2014 Return: Mon Dec 29 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
IAD
5:30a
NIM
2:30a
21h 00m
1 stop
NIM
7:55a
IAD
8:30a
24h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Dec 24 2014 Return: Mon Dec 29 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
IAD
6:30p
NIM
11:55a
17h 25m
1 stop
NIM
6:55p
IAD
7:25p
24h 30m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York City
$943
Washington
$2144
Destination

Niamey
$943