Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Salvador Luis R. Magalhaes

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Salvador Luis R. Magalhaes

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Mar 11 2015 Return: Wed Mar 25 2015 Trip spans 15 days
TAM
TAM
MIA
7:05p
SSA
7:39a
12h 34m
1 stop
SSA
4:02a
MIA
6:30p
14h 28m
3 stops
Depart: Mon Mar 16 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 9 days
TAM
TAM
DCA
2:05p
SSA
7:39a
17h 34m
2 stops
SSA
10:32a
DCA
9:26a
22h 54m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Mar 4 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 20 days
TAM
TAM
LAX
2:50a
SSA
7:43a
28h 53m
2 stops
SSA
10:32a
LAX
1:35p
27h 03m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Jan 21 2015 Return: Tue Feb 3 2015 Trip spans 14 days
TAM
TAM
ORD
9:50a
SSA
5:53a
20h 03m
2 stops
SSA
9:39a
ORD
7:52a
22h 13m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Apr 9 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 20 days
TAM
TAM
JFK
5:50p
SSA
12:43p
18h 53m
1 stop
SSA
12:48p
JFK
4:30a
15h 42m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 8 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
2:55p
SSA
1:06p
22h 11m
3 stops
SSA
1:59a
EWR
3:17p
37h 18m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Jan 14 2015 Return: Tue Jan 27 2015 Trip spans 14 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
DFW
6:30a
SSA
2:01a
19h 31m
2 stops
SSA
5:15p
DFW
3:31p
22h 16m
2 stops
Depart: Sat May 9 2015 Return: Sun May 17 2015 Trip spans 9 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
BOS
1:10a
SSA
9:53a
32h 43m
3 stops
SSA
9:37a
BOS
9:32p
59h 55m
3 stops
Depart: Tue Jan 27 2015 Return: Sun Feb 22 2015 Trip spans 27 days
TAM
TAM
ATL
7:33a
SSA
3:00a
19h 27m
2 stops
SSA
11:40p
ATL
7:02p
19h 22m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Dec 29 2014 Return: Sun Jan 25 2015 Trip spans 28 days
TAM
TAM
SFO
2:00a
SSA
1:39a
23h 39m
2 stops
SSA
11:55p
SFO
10:13p
22h 18m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York City
$1172
San Francisco
$1335
Chicago
$1047
Atlanta
$1280
Los Angeles
$1022
Newark
$1197
Dallas
$1254
Washington
$972
Miami
$822
Boston
$1257
Destination

Salvador
$822