Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to San Andres Island

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to San Andres Island

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Feb 4 2015 Return: Sun Feb 8 2015 Trip spans 5 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
MIA
10:05a
ADZ
6:50a
20h 45m
2 stops
ADZ
11:05a
MIA
1:00p
25h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 9 2015 Return: Sun Feb 15 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MIA
11:02p
ADZ
1:44p
14h 42m
1 stop
ADZ
6:15a
MIA
9:54a
27h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Mar 13 2015 Return: Sat Mar 21 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
EWR
12:05p
ADZ
2:20p
26h 15m
2 stops
ADZ
3:01p
EWR
3:40p
24h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 16 2015 Return: Fri Jan 23 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
JFK
9:05a
ADZ
9:01a
23h 56m
2 stops
ADZ
2:01p
JFK
9:30p
7h 29m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jan 19 2015 Return: Tue Jan 27 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SFO
7:45p
ADZ
2:55a
31h 10m
2 stops
ADZ
6:40a
SFO
7:30a
24h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Apr 11 2015 Return: Sun Apr 19 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
4:15a
ADZ
9:05a
28h 50m
2 stops
ADZ
8:45a
EWR
4:26p
31h 41m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Feb 13 2015 Return: Sun Feb 22 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Avianca Aerovias
Avianca Aerovias
JFK
9:50p
ADZ
11:20a
37h 30m
3 stops
ADZ
6:30a
JFK
8:35p
38h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Feb 11 2015 Return: Sat Feb 21 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
SFO
7:45p
ADZ
4:40a
32h 55m
2 stops
ADZ
2:01p
SFO
3:55p
25h 54m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Dec 28 2014 Return: Tue Dec 30 2014 Trip spans 3 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
JFK
3:30a
ADZ
10:11p
18h 41m
2 stops
ADZ
9:11p
JFK
4:58p
19h 47m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Dec 31 2014 Return: Tue Jan 6 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
5:15a
ADZ
8:32a
27h 17m
2 stops
ADZ
5:29p
JFK
11:40p
30h 11m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York City
$664
San Francisco
$710
Newark
$637
Miami
$303
Destination

San Andres Island
$303