Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Taipei Sung Shan

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Taipei Sung Shan

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
SFO
9:35p
TSA
4:30p
18h 55m
1 stop
TSA
10:20a
SFO
4:25a
18h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 17 2015 Return: Wed Apr 8 2015 Trip spans 23 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
JFK
3:55p
TSA
7:40p
27h 45m
2 stops
TSA
10:20a
JFK
3:22p
29h 02m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Apr 7 2015 Return: Wed Apr 15 2015 Trip spans 9 days
ANA
ANA
LAX
8:50p
TSA
5:30p
20h 40m
1 stop
TSA
12:45p
LAX
4:55a
16h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 7 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 33 days
ANA
ANA
SEA
10:30a
TSA
8:45p
34h 15m
2 stops
TSA
12:45p
SEA
4:00a
39h 15m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Mar 11 2015 Return: Wed Mar 18 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
HNL
7:50a
TSA
1:40p
29h 50m
2 stops
TSA
5:45a
HNL
12:25a
18h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Aug 27 2015 Return: Thu Sep 10 2015 Trip spans 15 days
ANA
ANA
EWR
2:30a
TSA
8:30p
42h 00m
2 stops
TSA
12:45p
EWR
5:27a
40h 42m
2 stops
Depart: Thu May 14 2015 Return: Sat May 30 2015 Trip spans 17 days
ANA
ANA
PDX
2:00a
TSA
8:45p
42h 45m
2 stops
TSA
12:45p
PDX
11:29a
22h 44m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Aug 20 2015 Return: Tue Sep 8 2015 Trip spans 20 days
ANA
ANA
SAN
6:05a
TSA
5:30p
35h 25m
2 stops
TSA
12:45p
SAN
1:28a
36h 43m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Mar 20 2015 Return: Mon Mar 30 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$1183
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LGA
2:15a
TSA
2:45a
48h 30m
3 stops
TSA
3:45p
LGA
5:53a
38h 08m
3 stops
Depart: Tue Aug 18 2015 Return: Tue Aug 25 2015 Trip spans 8 days
$1215
Select
ANA
ANA
SNA
4:20a
TSA
8:45p
40h 25m
2 stops
TSA
12:45p
SNA
1:59a
37h 14m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Aug 15 2015 Return: Tue Aug 25 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$1246
Select
ANA
ANA
HOU
5:15a
TSA
7:30p
38h 15m
2 stops
TSA
12:45p
HOU
3:24a
38h 39m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

San Francisco
$780
New York
only $1183
only $782
San Diego
$920
Portland
$905
Seattle
$802
Honolulu
$894
Santa Ana
$1215
Los Angeles
$801
Newark
$899
Houston
$1246
Destination

Taipei
$780