Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Wilmington New Hanover County

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Wilmington New Hanover County

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Feb 19 2015 Return: Mon Feb 23 2015 Trip spans 5 days
US Airways
US Airways
FLL
1:25a
ILM
5:30a
4h 05m
1 stop
ILM
12:50p
FLL
4:54p
4h 04m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 20 2015 Return: Sun Feb 22 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
MIA
1:05a
ILM
5:25a
4h 20m
1 stop
ILM
8:40a
MIA
4:04p
7h 24m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Feb 17 2015 Return: Wed Feb 25 2015 Trip spans 9 days
US Airways
US Airways
BOS
2:10p
ILM
6:32p
4h 22m
1 stop
ILM
12:20a
BOS
5:05a
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 31 2015 Return: Mon Feb 2 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
EWR
4:29a
ILM
9:57a
5h 28m
1 stop
ILM
2:20a
EWR
9:55a
7h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 15 2015 Return: Mon Feb 23 2015 Trip spans 9 days
US Airways
US Airways
CLE
1:45a
ILM
5:30a
3h 45m
1 stop
ILM
2:59p
CLE
6:52p
3h 53m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 10 2015 Return: Tue Mar 17 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
BUF
4:15a
ILM
8:05a
3h 50m
1 stop
ILM
1:50p
BUF
7:53p
6h 03m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Mar 6 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
JFK
3:30a
ILM
9:27a
5h 57m
1 stop
ILM
1:00a
JFK
6:29a
4h 29m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Mar 25 2015 Return: Wed Apr 1 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
SYR
2:55p
ILM
7:32p
4h 37m
1 stop
ILM
1:50p
SYR
7:57p
6h 07m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 14 2015 Return: Wed Apr 22 2015 Trip spans 9 days
US Airways
US Airways
ROC
4:25a
ILM
9:45a
5h 20m
1 stop
ILM
12:00p
ROC
3:44p
3h 44m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 16 2015 Return: Sat May 23 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
DCA
7:55a
ILM
1:13p
5h 18m
1 stop
ILM
7:10a
DCA
12:20p
5h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 3 2015 Return: Wed Apr 8 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
TPA
1:20a
ILM
6:30a
5h 10m
1 stop
ILM
8:50a
TPA
1:00p
4h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 10 2015 Return: Mon Apr 13 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
ABE
2:55p
ILM
6:55p
4h 00m
1 stop
ILM
1:50p
ABE
5:56p
4h 06m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 16 2015 Return: Sat Apr 18 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
IAD
1:20a
ILM
4:43a
3h 23m
1 stop
ILM
12:00p
IAD
5:09p
5h 09m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 24 2015 Return: Tue Mar 31 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
MDW
11:37a
ILM
6:25p
6h 48m
1 stop
ILM
10:52a
MDW
5:03p
6h 11m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 4 2015 Return: Tue Apr 7 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
PHL
2:10a
ILM
6:32a
4h 22m
1 stop
ILM
3:25a
PHL
7:50a
4h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 30 2015 Return: Sat May 2 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
ORD
5:00a
ILM
8:45a
3h 45m
1 stop
ILM
12:00p
ORD
6:21p
6h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 3 2015 Return: Tue Jun 30 2015 Trip spans 28 days
US Airways
US Airways
HVN
2:26p
ILM
6:59p
4h 33m
1 stop
ILM
10:20a
HVN
6:18p
7h 58m
2 stops
Depart: Tue May 19 2015 Return: Mon May 25 2015 Trip spans 7 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
3:39a
ILM
4:48a
1h 09m
nonstop
ILM
5:15a
CLT
6:31a
1h 16m
nonstop
Depart: Mon May 25 2015 Return: Sat May 30 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
MCO
4:30a
ILM
10:42a
6h 12m
1 stop
ILM
12:52p
MCO
5:34p
4h 42m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 29 2015 Return: Wed Aug 5 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
BDL
3:10p
ILM
7:45p
4h 35m
1 stop
ILM
8:42a
BDL
2:23p
5h 41m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York
$214
Allentown
$249
Charlotte
$269
Chicago
only $258
only $256
Rochester
$227
Fort Lauderdale
$165
Cleveland
$205
Washington
only $249
only $231
Miami
$168
New Haven
$259
Orlando
$280
Syracuse
$227
Hartford
$285
Newark
$185
Tampa
$244
Philadelphia
$256
Buffalo
$205
Boston
$171
Destination

Wilmington
$165