Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide:

Find Flight Deals from Anchorage to Worldwide

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Anchorage to Worldwide

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jan 15 2015 Return: Fri Jan 16 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
6:40p
FAI
7:38p
0h 58m
nonstop
FAI
6:15a
ANC
7:22a
1h 07m
nonstop
Depart: Sun May 31 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 9 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
ANC
8:40p
SEA
12:10a
3h 30m
nonstop
SEA
4:25p
ANC
7:50p
3h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jan 20 2015 Return: Fri Jan 23 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
10:28a
JNU
2:25p
3h 57m
2 stops
JNU
5:14a
ANC
9:05a
3h 51m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Jan 4 2015 Return: Thu Jan 8 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
7:50p
PDX
11:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
PDX
4:45a
ANC
8:52a
4h 07m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jan 11 2015 Return: Thu Jan 15 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
6:20p
LAS
11:30p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAS
6:55p
ANC
12:40a
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 8 2015 Return: Wed Feb 18 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
ANC
6:40p
LAX
12:00a
5h 20m
nonstop
LAX
2:05a
ANC
10:35a
8h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Feb 21 2015 Return: Sat Feb 28 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
ANC
6:30p
ONT
3:04a
8h 34m
1 stop
ONT
7:40a
ANC
6:12p
10h 32m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Mar 1 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
ANC
1:30a
SAN
10:50a
9h 20m
1 stop
SAN
2:30p
ANC
9:38p
7h 08m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jun 18 2015 Return: Tue Jul 7 2015 Trip spans 20 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
ANC
9:05p
SLC
4:50a
7h 45m
1 stop
SLC
2:03p
ANC
9:41p
7h 38m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 5 2015 Return: Tue Mar 17 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Delta
Delta
ANC
7:50p
PHX
4:05a
8h 15m
1 stop
PHX
6:40a
ANC
2:33p
7h 53m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 24 2015 Return: Mon May 4 2015 Trip spans 11 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
ANC
7:40p
AUS
7:50a
12h 10m
1 stop
AUS
8:05a
ANC
11:13p
15h 08m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 20 2015 Return: Fri May 1 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Delta
Delta
ANC
8:40p
BOS
8:17a
11h 37m
2 stops
BOS
6:30a
ANC
8:15p
13h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Mon May 18 2015 Return: Thu May 28 2015 Trip spans 11 days
United
United
ANC
7:55p
MCO
5:40a
9h 45m
1 stop
MCO
7:55a
ANC
10:58p
15h 03m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Jun 6 2015 Return: Sun Jun 7 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
ANC
11:20a
JFK
11:00p
11h 40m
1 stop
JFK
6:20a
ANC
5:30p
11h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 19 2015 Return: Thu Apr 23 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
10:35a
HNL
4:51p
6h 16m
nonstop
HNL
4:55p
ANC
11:05p
6h 10m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Anchorage
$188
Destination

Fairbanks
$188
Portland
$359
Seattle
$243
Austin
$460
New York City
$541
San Diego
$382
Orlando
$536
Honolulu
$563
Phoenix
$460
Salt Lake City
$395
Los Angeles
$374
Juneau
$247
Ontario
$377
Las Vegas
$359
Boston
$492