Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Hyannis Barnstable to New York John F Kennedy Intl (HYA - JFK)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Hyannis Barnstable to New York John F Kennedy Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Jul 29 2015 Return: Sat Aug 1 2015 Trip spans 4 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
HYA
9:14a
JFK
10:29a
1h 15m
nonstop
JFK
7:27a
HYA
8:38a
1h 11m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jul 31 2015 Return: Sun Aug 2 2015 Trip spans 3 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
HYA
9:14a
JFK
10:29a
1h 15m
nonstop
JFK
7:27a
HYA
8:38a
1h 11m
nonstop
Depart: Sun May 10 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 15 days
$2750
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
HYA
10:00a
JFK
11:03a
1h 03m
nonstop
JFK
12:00p
HYA
1:03p
1h 03m
nonstop
Depart: Mon May 11 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 14 days
$2750
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
HYA
10:00a
JFK
11:03a
1h 03m
nonstop
JFK
3:00a
HYA
4:03a
1h 03m
nonstop
Depart: Tue May 12 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 13 days
$2750
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
HYA
10:00a
JFK
11:03a
1h 03m
nonstop
JFK
4:00p
HYA
5:03p
1h 03m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 13 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 12 days
$2750
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
HYA
12:00p
JFK
1:03p
1h 03m
nonstop
JFK
7:00a
HYA
8:03a
1h 03m
nonstop
Depart: Thu May 14 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$2750
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
HYA
8:00a
JFK
9:03a
1h 03m
nonstop
JFK
11:00a
HYA
12:03p
1h 03m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 15 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 10 days
$2750
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
HYA
7:00a
JFK
8:03a
1h 03m
nonstop
JFK
3:00p
HYA
4:03p
1h 03m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 16 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 9 days
$2750
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
HYA
8:00a
JFK
9:03a
1h 03m
nonstop
JFK
10:00a
HYA
11:03a
1h 03m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Hyannis
$196
Destination

New York
$196