Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from New York to Curitiba Afonso Pena (NYC - CWB)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from New York to Curitiba Afonso Pena

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri May 22 2015 Return: Sat Jun 6 2015 Trip spans 16 days
TAM
TAM
JFK
5:50p
CWB
11:29a
17h 39m
1 stop
CWB
10:53a
JFK
5:00a
18h 07m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 31 2015 Return: Wed Apr 15 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Delta
Delta
JFK
5:31p
CWB
7:04a
13h 33m
1 stop
CWB
2:17p
JFK
3:47a
13h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 17 2015 Return: Sun Apr 19 2015 Trip spans 3 days
$1106
Select
TAM
TAM
JFK
5:50p
CWB
8:20a
14h 30m
1 stop
CWB
9:55a
JFK
3:45a
17h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 16 2015 Return: Tue Jul 21 2015 Trip spans 36 days
$1165
Select
Delta
Delta
LGA
12:00p
CWB
8:04a
20h 04m
2 stops
CWB
2:17p
LGA
7:35a
17h 18m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Apr 1 2015 Return: Sat Apr 11 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$1325
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGA
12:20p
CWB
2:25p
26h 05m
2 stops
CWB
4:40p
LGA
2:22p
21h 42m
3 stops
Depart: Mon May 25 2015 Return: Tue Jul 21 2015 Trip spans 58 days
$1325
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGA
3:00p
CWB
2:25p
23h 25m
2 stops
CWB
4:40p
LGA
3:23p
22h 43m
3 stops
Depart: Mon Mar 30 2015 Return: Wed Apr 15 2015 Trip spans 17 days
$1696
Select
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
JFK
8:45p
CWB
1:14p
40h 29m
2 stops
CWB
2:40p
JFK
4:20a
37h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Apr 12 2015 Return: Tue Apr 14 2015 Trip spans 3 days
$1696
Select
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
JFK
8:45p
CWB
11:14a
38h 29m
2 stops
CWB
2:40p
JFK
9:20a
42h 40m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

New York
only $1165
only $893
Destination

Curitiba
$893