Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from New York to Nassau Intl (NYC - NAS)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from New York to Nassau Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Aug 31 2015 Return: Thu Sep 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
EWR
5:00a
NAS
8:11a
3h 11m
nonstop
NAS
9:05a
EWR
12:11p
3h 06m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 26 2015 Return: Mon Aug 31 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
JFK
4:35a
NAS
8:02a
3h 27m
nonstop
NAS
9:05a
JFK
12:20p
3h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 11 2015 Return: Sun Sep 13 2015 Trip spans 3 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
JFK
2:10a
NAS
5:09a
2h 59m
nonstop
NAS
6:05a
JFK
8:58a
2h 53m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 9 2015 Return: Fri Oct 16 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
JFK
4:05a
NAS
9:40a
5h 35m
1 stop
NAS
10:35a
JFK
6:06p
7h 31m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jul 23 2015 Return: Fri Jul 24 2015 Trip spans 2 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
EWR
2:00a
NAS
12:34p
10h 34m
1 stop
NAS
4:50a
EWR
1:48p
8h 58m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Oct 8 2015 Return: Mon Oct 12 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGA
2:40a
NAS
8:04a
5h 24m
1 stop
NAS
8:45a
LGA
5:16p
8h 31m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jul 11 2015 Return: Sat Jul 18 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
LGA
5:50a
NAS
9:07a
3h 17m
nonstop
NAS
10:00a
LGA
1:08p
3h 08m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jul 17 2015 Return: Wed Jul 22 2015 Trip spans 6 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
EWR
2:15a
NAS
11:40a
9h 25m
1 stop
NAS
8:55a
EWR
5:51p
8h 56m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jul 7 2015 Return: Mon Jul 27 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
LGA
4:10p
NAS
1:25p
21h 15m
2 stops
NAS
2:25p
LGA
5:47a
15h 22m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 8 2015 Return: Mon Jul 27 2015 Trip spans 20 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
EWR
4:40a
NAS
1:25p
8h 45m
1 stop
NAS
2:25p
EWR
3:50a
13h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Nov 24 2015 Return: Wed Dec 2 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
JFK
12:05p
NAS
6:35a
18h 30m
1 stop
NAS
7:35a
JFK
5:37p
10h 02m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Sep 13 2015 Return: Thu Sep 17 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
JFK
9:55p
NAS
11:20a
13h 25m
1 stop
NAS
12:30p
JFK
8:10p
7h 40m
1 stop
Direct flights NYC to NAS on Delta
Flight # Depart JFK Arrive NAS Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
457 8:35 am 12:02 pm Jul 1 - Aug 22
Flight # Depart LGA Arrive NAS Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
345 9:50 am 1:07 pm Jul 4 - Aug 15
Airports
Origin

New York
only $426
only $407
Newark
$387
Destination

Nassau
$387