Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Norfolk to Fort Smith (ORF - FSM)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Norfolk to Fort Smith

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Aug 13 2015 Return: Mon Aug 17 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
ORF
5:40a
FSM
11:35a
5h 55m
1 stop
FSM
11:00a
ORF
5:37p
6h 37m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jun 12 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
ORF
1:56p
FSM
7:01p
5h 05m
1 stop
FSM
11:00a
ORF
5:36p
6h 36m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jun 1 2015 Return: Thu Jun 4 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
ORF
8:35a
FSM
6:38p
10h 03m
2 stops
FSM
1:10a
ORF
10:35a
9h 25m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

Norfolk
$353
Destination

Fort Smith
$353