Find Flight Deals from United States to Amman Queen Alia Intl

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Amman Queen Alia Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jan 15 2015 Return: Sat Feb 14 2015 Trip spans 31 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
BOS
5:55p
AMM
3:55p
22h 00m
1 stop
AMM
10:05p
BOS
7:35p
21h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jan 13 2015 Return: Tue Feb 17 2015 Trip spans 36 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
8:45a
AMM
5:20a
20h 35m
2 stops
AMM
10:05p
ORD
9:22p
23h 17m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Jan 16 2015 Return: Tue Feb 17 2015 Trip spans 33 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
CLE
1:00p
AMM
6:20a
17h 20m
2 stops
AMM
10:05p
CLE
11:30p
25h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Feb 7 2015 Return: Fri Feb 20 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
HOU
6:50a
AMM
5:20a
22h 30m
2 stops
AMM
10:00p
HOU
5:00p
19h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 23 2015 Return: Sun Mar 22 2015 Trip spans 27 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
IAD
4:56p
AMM
11:20a
42h 24m
2 stops
AMM
11:05p
IAD
9:45a
34h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Feb 11 2015 Return: Mon Mar 2 2015 Trip spans 20 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
LAX
1:45p
AMM
12:55p
23h 10m
1 stop
AMM
10:05p
LAX
9:45p
23h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Feb 25 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Saudia
Saudia
JFK
3:30p
AMM
12:00a
32h 30m
1 stop
AMM
8:00a
JFK
1:30p
29h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 6 2015 Return: Tue Feb 17 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
CVG
5:05a
AMM
6:20a
25h 15m
2 stops
AMM
10:05p
CVG
8:24p
22h 19m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Apr 20 2015 Return: Tue May 12 2015 Trip spans 23 days
Delta
Delta
DTW
5:35p
AMM
9:25a
15h 50m
1 stop
AMM
12:20a
DTW
6:15p
17h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Mar 28 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
EWR
11:45a
AMM
2:50p
27h 05m
2 stops
AMM
11:15p
EWR
9:17p
22h 02m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Feb 9 2015 Return: Sun Feb 15 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
SFO
4:55p
AMM
8:20a
39h 25m
2 stops
AMM
10:05p
SFO
2:15a
28h 10m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Apr 19 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
RDU
3:25p
AMM
2:50p
23h 25m
2 stops
AMM
10:55p
RDU
9:58p
23h 03m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York City
$820
San Francisco
$905
Detroit
$899
Raleigh
$1059
Chicago
$721
Los Angeles
$789
Newark
$901
Cincinnati
$861
Cleveland
$737
Washington
$773
Houston
$770
Boston
$715
Destination

Amman
$715