Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Cleveland Hopkins Intl

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Cleveland Hopkins Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Mar 10 2015 Return: Wed Mar 11 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Frontier
Frontier
ATL
3:20p
CLE
5:05p
1h 45m
nonstop
CLE
11:40a
ATL
1:30p
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 1 2015 Return: Tue Apr 7 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
DFW
4:00a
CLE
6:31a
2h 31m
nonstop
CLE
4:30p
DFW
7:29p
2h 59m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 2 2015 Return: Sat May 16 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Frontier
Frontier
RDU
3:35p
CLE
5:10p
1h 35m
nonstop
CLE
1:30p
RDU
2:50p
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 12 2015 Return: Tue Mar 17 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Frontier
Frontier
FLL
5:35a
CLE
8:25a
2h 50m
nonstop
CLE
2:05a
FLL
4:55a
2h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 19 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
5:35a
CLE
7:33a
1h 58m
nonstop
CLE
2:40p
BOS
4:28p
1h 48m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Mar 16 2015 Return: Wed Mar 18 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Frontier
Frontier
MCO
4:20p
CLE
6:45p
2h 25m
nonstop
CLE
2:30a
MCO
4:50a
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 22 2015 Return: Tue Sep 29 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
ORD
11:30a
CLE
12:48p
1h 18m
nonstop
CLE
6:40a
ORD
8:13a
1h 33m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 23 2015 Return: Tue Sep 29 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LAS
5:40a
CLE
9:40a
4h 00m
nonstop
CLE
5:00p
LAS
9:32p
4h 32m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 8 2015 Return: Wed Sep 9 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
BWI
12:30p
CLE
5:16p
4h 46m
1 stop
CLE
9:10a
BWI
3:31p
6h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Sep 11 2015 Return: Sun Sep 13 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
TPA
9:30a
CLE
2:45p
5h 15m
1 stop
CLE
10:30a
TPA
12:57p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jul 12 2015 Return: Sat Jul 18 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
4:15a
CLE
8:55a
4h 40m
1 stop
CLE
2:15a
CLT
7:20a
5h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Sep 14 2015 Return: Wed Sep 16 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LAX
7:15p
CLE
11:40p
4h 25m
nonstop
CLE
1:30p
LAX
6:35p
5h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jul 6 2015 Return: Tue Jul 14 2015 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
LGA
5:45a
CLE
7:36a
1h 51m
nonstop
CLE
3:30a
LGA
5:12a
1h 42m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jul 13 2015 Return: Tue Jul 21 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
DEN
11:20a
CLE
6:05p
6h 45m
1 stop
CLE
7:15a
DEN
3:37p
8h 22m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jul 20 2015 Return: Tue Jul 28 2015 Trip spans 9 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
HOU
1:00a
CLE
5:39a
4h 39m
1 stop
CLE
3:00p
HOU
7:59p
4h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jul 27 2015 Return: Tue Aug 4 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Delta
Delta
PHX
2:00a
CLE
8:49a
6h 49m
1 stop
CLE
3:15p
PHX
10:08p
6h 53m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Sep 29 2015 Return: Thu Oct 1 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
EWR
6:25a
CLE
10:54a
4h 29m
1 stop
CLE
6:11a
EWR
11:08a
4h 57m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

New York
$273
Charlotte
$244
Raleigh
$85
Chicago
$187
Fort Lauderdale
$98
Baltimore
$208
Atlanta
$78
Orlando
$132
Phoenix
$324
Los Angeles
$247
Newark
$335
Denver
$279
Dallas
$81
Tampa
$240
Las Vegas
$197
Houston
$297
Boston
$107
Destination

Cleveland
$78