Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Amsterdam Schiphol

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Amsterdam Schiphol

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat Mar 7 2015 Return: Mon Mar 16 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Jetairfly
Jetairfly
MIA
1:20p
AMS
12:35a
11h 15m
1 stop
AMS
10:00a
MIA
10:20p
12h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 17 2015 Return: Wed Jun 24 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Icelandair
Icelandair
JFK
10:10a
AMS
11:30a
25h 20m
1 stop
AMS
10:00a
JFK
9:00p
11h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Sep 12 2015 Return: Mon Sep 14 2015 Trip spans 3 days
United
United
EWR
4:15p
AMS
8:25a
16h 10m
1 stop
AMS
8:00a
EWR
1:17a
17h 17m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Aug 29 2015 Return: Sun Sep 6 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
IAD
11:00a
AMS
7:20a
20h 20m
1 stop
AMS
8:15p
IAD
2:55p
18h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Sep 13 2015 Return: Mon Sep 21 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
BOS
7:45p
AMS
3:40a
31h 55m
1 stop
AMS
7:55p
BOS
7:00p
23h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Mar 13 2015 Return: Sun Mar 15 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
LAX
9:25a
AMS
3:05a
17h 40m
2 stops
AMS
8:00a
LAX
1:19a
17h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Aug 27 2015 Return: Sun Sep 13 2015 Trip spans 18 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
MCO
7:00p
AMS
11:00a
16h 00m
1 stop
AMS
3:20p
MCO
11:10p
31h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 22 2015 Return: Tue May 19 2015 Trip spans 28 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LGA
11:45a
AMS
10:35a
22h 50m
3 stops
AMS
4:40a
LGA
10:03p
17h 23m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Aug 16 2015 Return: Sun Aug 23 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
ORD
6:15p
AMS
2:40a
32h 25m
1 stop
AMS
7:55p
ORD
8:25p
24h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Aug 21 2015 Return: Sun Aug 23 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
PHL
2:35p
AMS
5:30a
14h 55m
2 stops
AMS
6:45a
PHL
3:30p
8h 45m
nonstop
Airports
Origin

New York
only $755
only $661
Chicago
$796
Orlando
$731
Los Angeles
$714
Newark
$673
Philadelphia
$832
Washington
$695
Miami
$617
Boston
$705
Destination

Amsterdam
$617