Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Ithaca Tompkins County

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Ithaca Tompkins County

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jan 8 2015 Return: Mon Jan 12 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
MCO
5:15a
ITH
11:46a
6h 31m
1 stop
ITH
12:11p
MCO
5:27p
5h 16m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 30 2015 Return: Sun Feb 1 2015 Trip spans 3 days
United
United
BWI
9:04a
ITH
12:47p
3h 43m
1 stop
ITH
1:12p
BWI
6:47p
5h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 31 2015 Return: Sat Feb 7 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
DCA
11:54a
ITH
4:42p
4h 48m
1 stop
ITH
1:00a
DCA
6:54a
5h 54m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jan 21 2015 Return: Sat Jan 24 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
BOS
9:12a
ITH
12:47p
3h 35m
1 stop
ITH
5:41a
BOS
8:48a
3h 07m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Feb 18 2015 Return: Sat Feb 21 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
RDU
12:00p
ITH
6:09p
6h 09m
1 stop
ITH
4:45a
RDU
10:41a
5h 56m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Feb 25 2015 Return: Mon Mar 2 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
CHS
7:45a
ITH
6:09p
10h 24m
2 stops
ITH
1:00a
CHS
7:19a
6h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Dec 31 2014 Return: Thu Jan 1 2015 Trip spans 2 days
US Airways
US Airways
HPN
5:55a
ITH
9:55a
4h 00m
1 stop
ITH
1:45p
HPN
4:55p
3h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jan 28 2015 Return: Thu Jan 29 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
PVD
1:00a
ITH
5:16a
4h 16m
1 stop
ITH
5:44a
PVD
8:43a
2h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 1 2015 Return: Tue Feb 3 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGA
2:08p
ITH
5:21p
3h 13m
1 stop
ITH
10:35a
LGA
3:30p
4h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 10 2015 Return: Sat Jan 17 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
IND
7:30a
ITH
12:47p
5h 17m
1 stop
ITH
1:00a
IND
6:49a
5h 49m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jan 1 2015 Return: Fri Jan 9 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Delta
Delta
MKE
7:35a
ITH
11:01a
3h 26m
1 stop
ITH
12:11p
MKE
4:15p
4h 04m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jan 27 2015 Return: Mon Feb 2 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
TPA
1:23p
ITH
6:10p
4h 47m
1 stop
ITH
1:00a
TPA
6:15a
5h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 6 2015 Return: Mon Feb 9 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
ATL
3:35a
ITH
9:55a
6h 20m
1 stop
ITH
10:35a
ATL
5:40p
7h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 2 2015 Return: Tue Jan 6 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
CMH
6:45a
ITH
11:48a
5h 03m
1 stop
ITH
1:00a
CMH
4:42a
3h 42m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 2 2015 Return: Sun Feb 8 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
EWR
3:25p
ITH
4:42p
1h 17m
nonstop
ITH
1:12p
EWR
2:29p
1h 17m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 1 2015 Return: Tue Apr 7 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
HOU
10:31a
ITH
4:42p
6h 11m
1 stop
ITH
2:52a
HOU
8:15a
5h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Feb 7 2015 Return: Tue Feb 10 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
FLL
4:45a
ITH
12:42p
7h 57m
1 stop
ITH
1:12p
FLL
6:31p
5h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Mar 2 2015 Return: Sat Mar 7 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
PBI
11:15a
ITH
4:42p
5h 27m
1 stop
ITH
1:13p
PBI
6:34p
5h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 30 2015 Return: Tue Jul 7 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
STL
12:50p
ITH
5:27p
4h 37m
1 stop
ITH
11:28a
STL
4:19p
4h 51m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Dec 29 2014 Return: Mon Jan 12 2015 Trip spans 15 days
US Airways
US Airways
MSP
2:08a
ITH
7:04a
4h 56m
1 stop
ITH
6:46a
MSP
11:34a
4h 48m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Milwaukee
$286
Charleston
$262
Providence
$273
Raleigh
$253
Fort Lauderdale
$309
White Plains
$263
Washington
$252
St Louis
$310
New York City
$273
West Palm Beach
$309
Baltimore
$248
Minneapolis
$320
Atlanta
$295
Orlando
$224
Columbus
$298
Newark
$305
Tampa
$290
Houston
$306
Boston
$253
Indianapolis
$278
Destination

Ithaca
$224