Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Karachi Quaid-E-Azam Intl

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Karachi Quaid-E-Azam Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Jan 27 2015 Return: Fri Feb 27 2015 Trip spans 32 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
HOU
2:35a
KHI
12:45p
34h 10m
2 stops
KHI
1:25a
HOU
4:59a
27h 34m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Jan 14 2015 Return: Wed Jan 28 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
IAD
6:30p
KHI
1:45p
19h 15m
1 stop
KHI
1:25a
IAD
11:25p
22h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jan 15 2015 Return: Thu Jan 29 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
JFK
8:15a
KHI
1:45p
29h 30m
1 stop
KHI
1:25a
JFK
10:45p
21h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jan 11 2015 Return: Fri Feb 27 2015 Trip spans 48 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
LGA
7:30a
KHI
1:45p
30h 15m
2 stops
KHI
1:25a
LGA
1:52a
24h 27m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Apr 6 2015 Return: Wed May 6 2015 Trip spans 31 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
ORD
3:45p
KHI
4:30p
24h 45m
1 stop
KHI
1:10a
ORD
8:20p
19h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 5 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Emirates
Emirates
DFW
8:15a
KHI
12:05p
27h 50m
1 stop
KHI
6:30p
DFW
3:45p
21h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Feb 25 2015 Return: Wed Mar 25 2015 Trip spans 28 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
LAX
1:45p
KHI
10:45a
21h 00m
1 stop
KHI
2:25a
LAX
1:45a
23h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Mon May 4 2015 Return: Mon May 11 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
MSP
11:19a
KHI
11:40a
24h 21m
2 stops
KHI
1:10a
MSP
3:11a
26h 01m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Mar 10 2015 Return: Wed Mar 25 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
ATL
6:40a
KHI
5:10p
34h 30m
3 stops
KHI
6:10a
ATL
4:18a
46h 08m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Apr 7 2015 Return: Tue Apr 21 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
SFO
7:45a
KHI
2:30p
30h 45m
2 stops
KHI
1:10a
SFO
4:40a
27h 30m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Feb 23 2015 Return: Tue Mar 3 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
DTW
9:49a
KHI
9:15a
23h 26m
2 stops
KHI
5:10a
DTW
3:26a
46h 16m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Jun 27 2015 Return: Thu Jul 16 2015 Trip spans 20 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
EWR
6:20a
KHI
2:55p
32h 35m
2 stops
KHI
1:40a
EWR
1:18a
23h 38m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Jun 12 2015 Return: Wed Jun 17 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
BWI
6:15a
KHI
2:55p
32h 40m
2 stops
KHI
1:40a
BWI
3:14a
25h 34m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York City
only $866
only $868
San Francisco
$1214
Detroit
$1382
Baltimore
$1579
Minneapolis
$1119
Atlanta
$1122
Chicago
$876
Los Angeles
$1048
Newark
$1546
Dallas
$968
Washington
$856
Houston
$823
Destination

Karachi
$823