Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Redding

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Redding

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Mar 18 2015 Return: Thu Mar 26 2015 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
SFO
9:40a
RDD
10:41a
1h 01m
nonstop
RDD
11:20a
SFO
12:27p
1h 07m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jun 6 2015 Return: Tue Jun 9 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
BUR
1:55p
RDD
6:17p
4h 22m
1 stop
RDD
10:25a
BUR
4:24p
5h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Mar 21 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
SNA
6:50a
RDD
12:51p
6h 01m
1 stop
RDD
1:30a
SNA
5:09a
3h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Mar 25 2015 Return: Sun Mar 29 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
LAX
4:27p
RDD
7:29p
3h 02m
1 stop
RDD
1:30a
LAX
5:34a
4h 04m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jun 8 2015 Return: Wed Jun 24 2015 Trip spans 17 days
United
United
SEA
6:55a
RDD
2:05p
7h 10m
1 stop
RDD
2:30p
SEA
8:51p
6h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Mar 11 2015 Return: Wed Mar 25 2015 Trip spans 15 days
United
United
ONT
6:30a
RDD
10:41a
4h 11m
1 stop
RDD
1:30a
ONT
4:40a
3h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 19 2015 Return: Fri Apr 24 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
PDX
2:07p
RDD
7:35p
5h 28m
1 stop
RDD
10:50a
PDX
4:49p
5h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 28 2015 Return: Mon Jun 1 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
SAN
3:07p
RDD
7:36p
4h 29m
1 stop
RDD
10:41a
SAN
3:42a
17h 01m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 4 2015 Return: Wed Apr 8 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
PHL
2:05p
RDD
10:29p
8h 24m
1 stop
RDD
1:30a
PHL
4:38p
15h 08m
3 stops
Depart: Fri Jun 5 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
BWI
2:00a
RDD
1:00p
11h 00m
2 stops
RDD
10:25a
BWI
11:31p
13h 06m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

San Francisco
$177
San Diego
$310
Portland
$290
Baltimore
$518
Seattle
$266
Santa Ana
$211
Los Angeles
$212
Ontario
$290
Burbank
$186
Philadelphia
$477
Destination

Redding
$177
Airlines