Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1

2 stars
4.8
Mediocre
based on 161 reviews
161 reviews
Sat 10/10
-
Sun 10/11
2 guests, 1 room
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1

Sat 10/10
-
Sun 10/11

Amenities at Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Safe
  • Air-conditioned
  • Elevator
  • Storage available

Reviews of Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1

4.8
Mediocre
161 verified ratings
Wonderful
19
Very good
4
Good
12
Okay
7
Fair
25
Mediocre
21
Poor
73

Summary of reviews

Pros (+)
Cons (-)
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveler type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

Al Batha Street, Riyadh

What's nearby

  • National Museum of Saudi Arabia0.6 mi
  • King Abdulaziz Historical Center0.7 mi
  • Masmak fort0.7 mi
  • Al Batha Market0.7 mi
  • King Abdul Aziz Library0.8 mi
  • Riyadh TV Tower1.4 mi
  • Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium2.1 mi
  • Riyadh City Centre3.3 mi
  • King Fahad National Library3.7 mi
  • Al Faisaliyah Center4 mi
  • Olaya4.3 mi
  • Kingdom Center5.6 mi

Policies

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1

  • Where is Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 located?

    Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 is located at Al Batha Street in Downtown, 3.3 miles from the center of Riyadh. National Museum of Saudi Arabia is the closest landmark to Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1.

  • Does Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 offer free Wi-Fi?

    Yes, Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 offers free Wi-Fi.

  • Does Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 offer free parking?

    Yes, Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 offers free parking.

  • How far is Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 from the airport?

    Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 is 21.9 miles from Riyadh King Khaled Intl.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 in Riyadh and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1 and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Al Eairy Furnished Apartment Riyadh 1.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

1-star hotel
85% cheaperAl Orouba Hotel6.8 Good (999 reviews)0.03 miRestaurant, Room service, Free Wi-Fi$31+
3-star hotel
69% cheaperTulip Inn Riyadh5.8 Okay (610 reviews)0.24 miPrivate beach, Restaurant, Bar/Lounge$62+
4-star hotel
68% cheaperFour Points by Sheraton Riyadh Khaldia8.1 Excellent (1,043 reviews)0.39 miFitness center, Restaurant, Bar/Lounge$66+
3-star hotel
70% cheaperGloria Inn Hotel7.6 Good (2,074 reviews)0.69 miIndoor pool, Fitness center, Restaurant$60+
4-star hotel
93% cheaperAlmakan Hotel 1086.1 Good (755 reviews)1.56 miWi-Fi$14+
1-star hotel
90% cheaper
Mena Al Diyar 114
4.6 Okay (623 reviews)1.33 mi$21+
1-star hotel
86% cheaperReef Al Malaz Hotel International3.8 Mediocre (2,218 reviews)1.29 miRestaurant, Room service, Business center$28+
1-star hotel
85% cheaperAl Orouba Hotel6.8 Good (999 reviews)0.03 miRestaurant, Room service, Free Wi-Fi$31+
4-star hotel
57% cheaper
Warwick Riyadh Hotel
9.1 Excellent (1,238 reviews)1.48 miAdults only, Restaurant, Room service$87+
4-star hotel
57% cheaperCrowne Plaza Riyadh Palace By IHG8.6 Excellent (931 reviews)1.71 miOutdoor pool, Fitness center, Restaurant$88+
5-star hotel
52% cheaperRamada by Wyndham Riyadh King Fahd Road8.6 Excellent (2,070 reviews)1.75 miIndoor pool, Fitness center, Restaurant$97+
1-star hotel
68% cheaper
Samt Inn Hotel
8.6 Excellent (1,007 reviews)1.85 miFitness center, Restaurant, Bar/Lounge$65+

Good to know

Distance to city center

Nearest Airport

Distance to airport

3.3 mi
Riyadh King Khaled Intl
21.9 mi