Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature

4 stars
Thu 7/2
-
Fri 7/3
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature
Provider for Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature
Provider for Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Overview

Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature is situated in Las Vegas and is close to nearby sightseeing spots, such as Ellis Island Casino & Brewery, Paris Las Vegas Casino and Planet Hollywood Casino. It is also a short stroll from MGM Grand Monorail Station.

There are a range of amenities available to those staying at the property, including a laundry service and a 24-hour business centre.

There are 2 apartments at Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature, each offering all the necessities to ensure a comfortable stay.

Guests staying at the property can sit down to a unique dining experience at the in-house restaurant, suitably based for those who want to stay close by at mealtime.

Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature is under a 5-minute car trip from McCarran International Airport. The property is positioned within a short walk of Bally's & Paris Las Vegas Monorail Station.

8.9
Very good rating
Based on 28 verified guest reviews

Latest deals for Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature

Thu 7/2
-
Fri 7/3

Amenities at Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature

  • Business center
  • Laundry service

Laundry

  • Laundry service

Services and conveniences

  • Business center

Reviews of Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature

8.9
Very good
28 verified ratings
Wonderful
20
Very good
5
Good
0
Okay
0
Fair
3
Mediocre
0
Poor
0

Summary of reviews

Pros (+)
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveler type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

145 East Harmon Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89109

What's nearby

  • Luxor Hotel & Casino0.9 mi
  • Caesars Palace0.9 mi
  • The Colosseum at Caesars Palace0.9 mi
  • Thomas and Mack Center1.3 mi
  • Shark Reef Aquarium1.3 mi
  • University of Nevada1.3 mi
  • Wynn Las Vegas1.4 mi
  • Clarion Hotel and Casino1.8 mi
  • Las Vegas Convention Center1.9 mi
  • Adventuredome2.1 mi
  • Stratosphere Tower2.9 mi
  • Fremont Street4.6 mi

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 3:00 PM, check out anytime before 11:00 AM

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

When to book a room at Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature

Price per night. Prices are not fixed and may vary with time.
Average nightly price per month
Average nightly price

FAQs when booking at Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature

  • Where is Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature located?

    Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature is located at 145 East Harmon Avenue in The Strip, 5 miles from the center of Las Vegas. Luxor Hotel & Casino is the closest landmark to Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature.

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature?

    Check-in time is 3:00 PM and check-out time is 11:00 AM at Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature.

  • How far is Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature from the airport?

    Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature is 1.7 miles from Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl. Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature is 20.4 miles from Las Vegas Boulder City.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature in Las Vegas and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Fallon Luxury Rentals at The Signature.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

Rental
Luxury MGM Studio with View & no resort fees!
0 miWi-Fi, Balcony, air-conditioned$200+
Rental
31st Floor Mgm Signature Studio | Tower 1 | Strip View | No Resort Fees
0 miAir-conditioned, Coffee machine$146+
Rental
Strip View Suites - No Resort Fee !
9 Excellent (431 reviews)0 miCity view, Outdoor pool, Hot tub$147+
Rental
11% cheaper
Tower 1 - 23rd floor Strip views! Closest to MGM! Owner managed! No resort fees!
9.7 Excellent (82 reviews)0 miOutdoor pool, air-conditioned, Coffee machine$123+
4-star hotel
25% cheaperThe Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)8.5 Excellent (3,222 reviews)0.01 miOutdoor pool, Fitness center, Restaurant$104+
Rental
11% cheaper
Tower 1 - 23rd floor Strip views! Closest to MGM! Owner managed! No resort fees!
9.7 Excellent (82 reviews)0 miOutdoor pool, air-conditioned, Coffee machine$123+
Rental
7% cheaper
Mgm Signature-15-604 Jacuzzi Studio
8.7 Excellent (19 reviews)0 miOutdoor pool, Kitchen, air-conditioned$129+
Rental
6% cheaperMgm Signature-17-606 Jacuzzi Studio8.3 Excellent (29 reviews)0 miOutdoor pool, Kitchen, air-conditioned$130+
Rental
Svs: Vegas-Themed Remodeled Penthouse Studio | Sphere Strip View | Balcony | Signature at Mgm
10 Excellent (2 reviews)0 miBalcony, air-conditioned, Coffee machine$162+
Signature 1brm Balcony Suite By Jet Luxury
10 Excellent (2 reviews)0 miFitness center, Coffee machine$280+
Rental
Stay At The Signature At Mgm Without Any Resort Fees! F1 Views From Balcony!
9.8 Excellent (182 reviews)0 miPrivate pool, Balcony, air-conditioned$222+
Rental
11% cheaper
Tower 1 - 23rd floor Strip views! Closest to MGM! Owner managed! No resort fees!
9.7 Excellent (82 reviews)0 miOutdoor pool, air-conditioned, Coffee machine$123+

Good to know

Distance to city center

Nearest Airport

Distance to airport

5.0 mi
Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl
1.7 mi