Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Greece » 
  • Athens Eleftherios V.:
  • Athens Eleftherios V. $85
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Italy » 
  • Rome » 
  • Rome Fiumicino:
  • Rome Fiumicino $85

Find Flight Deals from Athens Eleftherios V. to Rome Fiumicino (ATH - FCO)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Athens Eleftherios V. to Rome Fiumicino

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Apr 27 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
11:35a
FCO
1:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
8:00a
ATH
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 28 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
11:35a
FCO
1:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
8:00a
ATH
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 1 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
6:50p
FCO
8:55p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
8:00a
ATH
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 29 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
12:05p
FCO
2:10p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
8:00a
ATH
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
11:35a
FCO
1:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
8:00a
ATH
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 22 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
12:05p
FCO
2:10p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
8:00a
ATH
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 23 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
12:10p
FCO
2:15p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
8:00a
ATH
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Tue May 26 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
11:35a
FCO
1:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
3:20p
ATH
5:20p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 27 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
6:00p
FCO
8:05p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
3:20p
ATH
5:20p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 30 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
11:15a
FCO
1:20p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
3:20p
ATH
5:20p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Sun May 31 2015 Return: Wed Jun 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
6:50p
FCO
8:55p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
8:30a
ATH
10:30a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jun 1 2015 Return: Wed Jun 3 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ATH
12:00p
FCO
2:05p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
8:30a
ATH
10:30a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 10 2015 Return: Sat Apr 11 2015 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
ATH
12:10p
FCO
2:20p
2h 10m
nonstop
FCO
3:15a
ATH
5:15a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 23 2015 Return: Mon Sep 28 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Aegean Airlines
Aegean Airlines
ATH
4:50a
FCO
7:00a
2h 10m
nonstop
FCO
7:00a
ATH
9:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 10 2015 Return: Sat Jun 13 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Alitalia
Alitalia
ATH
3:00p
FCO
5:05p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
5:45p
ATH
7:45p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 19 2015 Return: Tue Aug 25 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Iberia
Iberia
ATH
6:50p
FCO
8:55p
2h 05m
nonstop
FCO
7:55p
ATH
9:55p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 29 2015 Return: Mon Jun 1 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air Serbia
Air Serbia
ATH
12:40p
FCO
4:35p
3h 55m
1 stop
FCO
4:25p
ATH
10:00p
5h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jul 28 2015 Return: Wed Jul 29 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
ATH
9:30p
FCO
7:55a
10h 25m
1 stop
FCO
5:50p
ATH
3:00p
21h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 20 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Air Malta
Air Malta
ATH
8:55p
FCO
7:00a
10h 05m
1 stop
FCO
7:00a
ATH
2:50p
7h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 1 2015 Return: Tue Jul 7 2015 Trip spans 7 days
$2184
Select
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
ATH
8:20p
FCO
5:25a
9h 05m
1 stop
FCO
6:25a
ATH
5:45p
11h 20m
1 stop
Direct flights ATH to FCO on Delta
Flight # Depart ATH Arrive FCO Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
6676 6:00 am 7:05 am Apr 7 - Oct 24
6701 12:40 pm 1:45 pm Mar 29 - May 24
Airports
Origin

Athens
$74
Destination

Rome
$74