Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Boston Logan International to Ponta Delgada (Açores) Nordela (BOS - PDL)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Boston Logan International to Ponta Delgada (Açores) Nordela

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue May 26 2015 Return: Sat Jun 6 2015 Trip spans 12 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
2:30p
BOS
8:15p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 9 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 8 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 27 2015 Return: Sun Mar 29 2015 Trip spans 3 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
7:15p
PDL
12:00a
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jun 7 2015 Return: Sat Jun 13 2015 Trip spans 7 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
2:30p
BOS
8:15p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 12 2015 Return: Sat Jun 20 2015 Trip spans 9 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
2:30p
BOS
8:15p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 15 2015 Return: Sun Sep 20 2015 Trip spans 6 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Aug 23 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 10 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
2:30p
BOS
8:15p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Mar 8 2015 Return: Tue Mar 10 2015 Trip spans 3 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
7:15p
PDL
12:00a
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 17 2015 Return: Sun Mar 29 2015 Trip spans 13 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
7:15p
PDL
12:00a
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 20 2015 Return: Sun Mar 29 2015 Trip spans 10 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
7:15p
PDL
12:00a
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Mar 22 2015 Return: Sun Mar 29 2015 Trip spans 8 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
7:15p
PDL
12:00a
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 24 2015 Return: Sun Mar 29 2015 Trip spans 6 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
7:15p
PDL
12:00a
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun May 31 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 17 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 5 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 12 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jun 6 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 11 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 11 2015 Return: Sun Sep 20 2015 Trip spans 10 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 12 2015 Return: Sun Sep 20 2015 Trip spans 9 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 30 2015 Return: Fri Oct 16 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
6:25p
PDL
5:00a
10h 35m
1 stop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 10 2015 Return: Sun May 3 2015 Trip spans 24 days
SATA International
SATA International
BOS
6:15p
PDL
11:00p
4h 45m
nonstop
PDL
11:00a
BOS
4:45p
5h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun May 10 2015 Return: Sat May 16 2015 Trip spans 7 days
$1301
Select
Major Airline
Major Airline
BOS
2:00p
PDL
12:15p
22h 15m
2 stops
PDL
4:40a
BOS
6:10p
37h 30m
2 stops
Direct flights BOS to PDL on SATA International
Flight # Depart BOS Arrive PDL Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
220 10:15 pm 7:00 am Mar 29 - May 31
220 10:15 pm 7:00 am Mar 31 - Oct 23
220 11:15 pm 7:00 am Mar 8 - Mar 22
220 11:15 pm 7:00 am Mar 10 - Mar 27
Airports
Origin

Boston
$473
Destination

Ponta Delgada (Açores)
$473