Find Cheap Flights from Charlotte Douglas to Bolivia

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat Infants
under 2
Lap Infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Charlotte Douglas to Bolivia

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Nov 15 2017 Return: Tue Nov 21 2017 Trip spans 7 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
3:05p
39h 05m
2 stops
LPB
12:00a
CLT
7:29a
31h 29m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Aug 12 2017 Return: Tue Aug 15 2017 Trip spans 4 days
$1149
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
10:53a
10h 53m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
2:29a
26h 29m
3 stops
Depart: Fri Oct 20 2017 Return: Sun Oct 29 2017 Trip spans 10 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
4:34p
40h 34m
2 stops
LPB
12:00a
CLT
6:33a
30h 33m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Oct 20 2017 Return: Mon Oct 30 2017 Trip spans 11 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
4:34p
40h 34m
2 stops
LPB
12:00a
CLT
6:33a
30h 33m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Oct 21 2017 Return: Mon Oct 30 2017 Trip spans 10 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CLT
12:00a
VVI
7:55a
55h 55m
2 stops
VVI
12:00a
CLT
10:48a
34h 48m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Aug 18 2017 Return: Mon Aug 21 2017 Trip spans 4 days
$1241
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
7:25p
19h 25m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
5:41p
17h 41m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Aug 14 2017 Return: Mon Aug 21 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1258
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
10:53a
10h 53m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
5:41p
17h 41m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Aug 25 2017 Return: Wed Sep 13 2017 Trip spans 20 days
$1117
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
4:10p
40h 10m
2 stops
LPB
12:00a
CLT
6:04a
30h 04m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Aug 15 2017 Return: Mon Aug 21 2017 Trip spans 7 days
$1258
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
10:53a
10h 53m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
5:41p
17h 41m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Aug 17 2017 Return: Mon Aug 21 2017 Trip spans 5 days
$1259
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
9:15p
21h 15m
2 stops
LPB
12:00a
CLT
2:27a
26h 27m
3 stops
Depart: Sun Aug 13 2017 Return: Mon Aug 21 2017 Trip spans 9 days
$1262
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
6:25a
30h 25m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
5:41p
17h 41m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Oct 21 2017 Return: Thu Nov 2 2017 Trip spans 13 days
$1295
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CLT
12:00a
VVI
7:55a
55h 55m
2 stops
VVI
12:00a
CLT
6:18a
30h 18m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Aug 16 2017 Return: Mon Aug 21 2017 Trip spans 6 days
$1262
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
6:25a
30h 25m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
5:41p
17h 41m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Aug 18 2017 Return: Sun Aug 20 2017 Trip spans 3 days
$1262
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
12:25p
12h 25m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
3:58a
27h 58m
3 stops
Depart: Sat Aug 12 2017 Return: Wed Aug 16 2017 Trip spans 5 days
$1274
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
10:53a
10h 53m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
5:41p
17h 41m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Aug 14 2017 Return: Sun Aug 20 2017 Trip spans 7 days
$1279
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
2:39p
14h 39m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
3:58a
27h 58m
3 stops
Depart: Wed Aug 2 2017 Return: Tue Aug 8 2017 Trip spans 7 days
$1829
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
11:20a
35h 20m
2 stops
LPB
12:00a
CLT
3:29a
27h 29m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Aug 15 2017 Return: Sun Aug 20 2017 Trip spans 6 days
$1279
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
4:05p
16h 05m
2 stops
LPB
12:00a
CLT
3:58a
27h 58m
3 stops
Depart: Thu Aug 17 2017 Return: Sun Aug 20 2017 Trip spans 4 days
$1279
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
8:05p
20h 05m
2 stops
LPB
12:00a
CLT
3:58a
27h 58m
3 stops
Depart: Sun Aug 13 2017 Return: Sun Aug 20 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1283
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:00a
LPB
6:25a
30h 25m
1 stop
LPB
12:00a
CLT
3:58a
27h 58m
3 stops
* Prices are per person and are for e–tickets and include all taxes & fees in USD.

We attempt to get accurate prices, however, prices are not guaranteed.

Here's why:

We’re not the seller.
At KAYAK we don’t set the prices, so it’s not possible for us to guarantee what other companies are selling.

We compile tonnes of data for you
Our service lets you quickly and easily compare results from hundreds of travel sites at once. In this sense, KAYAK is a search engine and we can't guarantee prices we find.

Why aren’t prices accurate 100% of the time?
Prices on airline seats, hotel rooms and car rentals can change frequently. Several people may also be trying to buy the same travel option simultaneously. As a result, you may find, on occasion, that certain prices are no longer available.

If you have more questions or if you have a bad price to report to us,
please send us an email and someone from our team will get back to you promptly.

Airports
Origin

Charlotte
$841
Destination

La Paz
$841
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
$951