Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Spain » 
  • Madrid Barajas:
  • Madrid Barajas $195
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Middle East » 
  • Israel » 
  • Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl:
  • Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl $195

Find Deals on Flights from Madrid Barajas to Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl (MAD - TLV)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Madrid Barajas to Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun Nov 29 2015 Return: Mon Dec 7 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Pegasus Airlines
Pegasus Airlines
MAD
9:25a
TLV
5:20p
7h 55m
1 stop
TLV
1:30a
MAD
9:45a
8h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Oct 11 2015 Return: Sun Oct 18 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Aegean Airlines
Aegean Airlines
MAD
8:20a
TLV
8:50p
12h 30m
1 stop
TLV
6:30a
MAD
8:25a
25h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Dec 5 2015 Return: Sun Dec 13 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
MAD
1:25a
TLV
8:20p
18h 55m
1 stop
TLV
11:00a
MAD
7:15p
8h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Sep 21 2015 Return: Tue Sep 29 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
MAD
7:30p
TLV
7:20a
11h 50m
1 stop
TLV
9:05p
MAD
8:00a
10h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jul 18 2015 Return: Sat Jul 25 2015 Trip spans 8 days
SWISS
SWISS
MAD
3:40p
TLV
9:35a
17h 55m
1 stop
TLV
1:00a
MAD
11:50a
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Sep 22 2015 Return: Wed Sep 30 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
MAD
7:55p
TLV
8:45p
24h 50m
1 stop
TLV
9:00p
MAD
8:10a
11h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Sep 20 2015 Return: Wed Sep 30 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Alitalia
Alitalia
MAD
2:15a
TLV
8:50a
6h 35m
1 stop
TLV
11:40a
MAD
7:35a
19h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Aug 3 2015 Return: Fri Aug 21 2015 Trip spans 19 days
Air Europa
Air Europa
MAD
4:20a
TLV
9:10a
4h 50m
nonstop
TLV
11:35a
MAD
5:10p
5h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Aug 4 2015 Return: Sun Aug 9 2015 Trip spans 6 days
El Al Israel Air
El Al Israel Air
MAD
7:45a
TLV
12:25p
4h 40m
nonstop
TLV
1:25p
MAD
6:55p
5h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Aug 15 2015 Return: Tue Aug 18 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Iberia
Iberia
MAD
7:05p
TLV
11:50p
4h 45m
nonstop
TLV
1:40p
MAD
7:05p
5h 25m
nonstop
Direct flights MAD to TLV on American Airlines
Flight # Depart MAD Arrive TLV Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
8392 11:10 am 4:50 pm Jul 3 - Sep 11
8392 11:45 am 5:25 pm Jun 28 - Jul 14
8392 11:45 am 5:25 pm Jul 16 - Aug 10
8392 11:45 am 5:25 pm Aug 12 - Aug 19
Airports
Origin

Madrid
$239
Destination

Tel Aviv
$239