Find Deals on Flights from Anchorage to Kenai (ANC - ENA)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youth
12-17
Child
2-11
Seat Infant
under 2
Lap Infant
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Anchorage to Kenai

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat Sep 5 2015 Return: Mon Sep 7 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ravn Alaska
Ravn Alaska
ANC
6:30a
ENA
6:57a
0h 27m
nonstop
ENA
3:00a
ANC
3:25a
0h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 18 2015 Return: Sun Sep 20 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ravn Alaska
Ravn Alaska
ANC
1:45p
ENA
2:12p
0h 27m
nonstop
ENA
3:20p
ANC
3:47p
0h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 1 2015 Return: Tue Oct 6 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Ravn Alaska
Ravn Alaska
ANC
1:45p
ENA
2:12p
0h 27m
nonstop
ENA
4:40a
ANC
5:07a
0h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 3 2015 Return: Sun Sep 6 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
3:50a
ENA
4:17a
0h 27m
nonstop
ENA
5:20p
ANC
5:47p
0h 27m
nonstop
Direct flights ANC to ENA on Alaska Airlines
Flight # Depart ANC Arrive ENA Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
4822 6:10 am 6:37 am Aug 29 - Oct 31
4822 6:10 am 6:37 am Aug 31 - Oct 30
4826 7:30 am 7:57 am Aug 29 - Oct 31
4832 7:50 am 8:17 am Aug 31 - Oct 30
4828 8:40 am 9:07 am Sep 8 - Oct 27
4828 8:40 am 9:07 am Sep 3 - Oct 30
4830 10:30 am 10:57 am Aug 29 - Oct 31
4834 12:45 pm 1:12 pm Aug 29 - Oct 31
4838 2:30 pm 2:57 pm Aug 29 - Oct 31
4840 4:00 pm 4:27 pm Aug 29 - Oct 31
4840 4:00 pm 4:27 pm Aug 31 - Oct 30
4842 4:45 pm 5:12 pm Aug 31 - Oct 30
4842 4:45 pm 5:12 pm Aug 29 - Oct 31
4852 5:45 pm 6:12 pm Sep 1 - Oct 29
4852 5:45 pm 6:12 pm Sep 4 - Oct 30
4844 6:30 pm 6:57 pm Aug 31 - Oct 29
4844 6:30 pm 6:57 pm Aug 29 - Oct 31
4846 8:30 pm 8:57 pm Aug 29 - Oct 31
4848 10:00 pm 10:27 pm Aug 29 - Oct 31
4854 10:50 pm 11:12 pm Sep 1 - Oct 29
Airports
Origin

Anchorage
$304
Destination

Kenai
$304