Find Deals on Flights from Los Angeles to Yantai Laishan (LAX - YNT)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youth
12-17
Child
2-11
Seat Infant
under 2
Lap Infant
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Los Angeles to Yantai Laishan

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Sep 29 2015 Return: Thu Nov 19 2015 Trip spans 52 days
Air China
Air China
LAX
7:30a
YNT
1:05a
17h 35m
1 stop
YNT
4:00a
LAX
7:00p
15h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Oct 5 2015 Return: Thu Oct 29 2015 Trip spans 25 days
China Eastern Air
China Eastern Air
LAX
8:30a
YNT
4:40p
32h 10m
1 stop
YNT
4:00a
LAX
9:05p
17h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Oct 3 2015 Return: Thu Oct 29 2015 Trip spans 27 days
China Eastern Air
China Eastern Air
LAX
8:30a
YNT
4:30a
20h 00m
1 stop
YNT
3:15p
LAX
9:05p
29h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Dec 14 2015 Return: Tue Feb 2 2016 Trip spans 51 days
$1363
Select
Air China
Air China
LAX
7:40p
YNT
3:40p
20h 00m
1 stop
YNT
3:55p
LAX
10:00p
30h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Dec 15 2015 Return: Tue Feb 2 2016 Trip spans 50 days
$1363
Select
Air China
Air China
LAX
7:40p
YNT
11:05p
27h 25m
1 stop
YNT
3:55p
LAX
10:00p
30h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Dec 20 2015 Return: Tue Feb 2 2016 Trip spans 45 days
$1363
Select
Air China
Air China
LAX
7:40p
YNT
11:05p
27h 25m
1 stop
YNT
4:00a
LAX
7:00p
15h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Dec 21 2015 Return: Wed Feb 3 2016 Trip spans 45 days
$1363
Select
Air China
Air China
LAX
8:20a
YNT
3:40p
31h 20m
1 stop
YNT
4:00a
LAX
10:00p
18h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Dec 17 2015 Return: Thu Feb 4 2016 Trip spans 50 days
$1371
Select
Air China
Air China
LAX
7:40p
YNT
3:40p
20h 00m
1 stop
YNT
4:00a
LAX
5:00a
25h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Dec 19 2015 Return: Tue Feb 2 2016 Trip spans 46 days
$1416
Select
Air China
Air China
LAX
5:30a
YNT
3:40p
34h 10m
1 stop
YNT
3:55p
LAX
5:00a
37h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Dec 16 2015 Return: Tue Feb 2 2016 Trip spans 49 days
$1447
Select
Delta
Delta
LAX
7:40a
YNT
2:40a
43h 00m
2 stops
YNT
3:10a
LAX
3:53a
24h 43m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Dec 18 2015 Return: Tue Feb 2 2016 Trip spans 47 days
$1597
Select
Delta
Delta
LAX
7:40a
YNT
2:40a
43h 00m
2 stops
YNT
3:10a
LAX
3:53a
24h 43m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

Los Angeles
$662
Destination

Yantai
$662