Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Durban King Shaka Intl

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Durban King Shaka Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Mar 24 2015 Return: Mon Mar 30 2015 Trip spans 7 days
South African
South African
IAD
1:40p
DUR
9:40p
32h 00m
2 stops
DUR
9:55a
IAD
8:25a
22h 30m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Mar 17 2015 Return: Thu Apr 2 2015 Trip spans 17 days
South African
South African
JFK
7:15a
DUR
1:25a
18h 10m
1 stop
DUR
9:55a
JFK
8:40a
22h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Mar 9 2015 Return: Mon Mar 30 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
7:15a
DUR
1:25a
18h 10m
1 stop
DUR
8:00a
JFK
1:19p
29h 19m
3 stops
Depart: Mon Mar 16 2015 Return: Mon Mar 23 2015 Trip spans 8 days
$1009
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
BOS
3:30p
DUR
9:25p
29h 55m
2 stops
DUR
2:30p
BOS
3:57p
25h 27m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Mar 6 2015 Return: Thu Mar 12 2015 Trip spans 6 days
$1025
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
EWR
1:31p
DUR
1:30a
35h 59m
3 stops
DUR
2:30p
EWR
6:18p
27h 48m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Mar 5 2015 Return: Thu Mar 12 2015 Trip spans 7 days
$1101
Select
Air France
Air France
EWR
1:19p
DUR
2:40a
37h 21m
2 stops
DUR
12:25p
EWR
7:05p
30h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Sep 27 2015 Return: Tue Oct 6 2015 Trip spans 10 days
$1121
Select
Emirates
Emirates
BOS
7:15p
DUR
6:45a
35h 30m
1 stop
DUR
2:40p
BOS
4:15p
25h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 6 2015 Return: Sun Apr 12 2015 Trip spans 7 days
$1137
Select
Emirates
Emirates
JFK
12:30p
DUR
6:45a
42h 15m
1 stop
DUR
2:40p
JFK
10:45p
32h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Mar 25 2015 Return: Mon Mar 30 2015 Trip spans 6 days
$1154
Select
Emirates
Emirates
IAD
6:55a
DUR
7:05a
24h 10m
1 stop
DUR
2:40p
IAD
10:35a
43h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 15 2015 Return: Wed Apr 29 2015 Trip spans 15 days
$1172
Select
Emirates
Emirates
ORD
4:30p
DUR
5:45a
37h 15m
1 stop
DUR
2:40p
ORD
6:30p
27h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 7 2015 Return: Thu May 28 2015 Trip spans 22 days
$1202
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
ORD
9:30a
DUR
11:00a
49h 30m
2 stops
DUR
2:30a
ORD
12:30p
34h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Jun 4 2015 Return: Thu Jun 18 2015 Trip spans 15 days
$1304
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
JFK
1:55p
DUR
3:30a
37h 35m
3 stops
DUR
2:30p
JFK
9:20p
30h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Mar 27 2015 Return: Sun Mar 29 2015 Trip spans 3 days
$1322
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
ORD
2:32p
DUR
2:20a
35h 48m
2 stops
DUR
2:40p
ORD
2:00p
47h 20m
3 stops
Depart: Sun Jun 21 2015 Return: Sat Jul 25 2015 Trip spans 35 days
$1325
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
IAD
1:45p
DUR
9:25p
31h 40m
2 stops
DUR
11:10a
IAD
9:25p
34h 15m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Jun 6 2015 Return: Mon Jun 22 2015 Trip spans 17 days
$1352
Select
Air France
Air France
JFK
3:35p
DUR
1:50a
34h 15m
2 stops
DUR
11:00a
JFK
12:25p
25h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Mar 13 2015 Return: Sat Mar 21 2015 Trip spans 9 days
$1510
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
10:36a
DUR
7:05a
44h 29m
2 stops
DUR
3:10p
BOS
4:15p
25h 05m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York
$959
Chicago
$1172
Newark
$1025
Washington
$943
Boston
$1009
Destination

Durban
$943