Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo Las Americas (FLL - SDQ)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo Las Americas

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Aug 24 2015 Return: Fri Sep 18 2015 Trip spans 26 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Aug 27 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
11:11a
FLL
1:30p
2h 19m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Aug 28 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
11:11a
FLL
1:30p
2h 19m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 2 2015 Return: Sat Sep 12 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 5 2015 Return: Tue Sep 8 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
11:11a
FLL
1:30p
2h 19m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Sep 6 2015 Return: Fri Sep 11 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 8 2015 Return: Fri Sep 11 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 9 2015 Return: Fri Sep 11 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 10 2015 Return: Fri Sep 11 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
9:00a
SDQ
11:16a
2h 16m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 11 2015 Return: Mon Sep 14 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
9:00a
SDQ
11:16a
2h 16m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Oct 5 2015 Return: Mon Oct 12 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
9:00a
SDQ
11:16a
2h 16m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 9 2015 Return: Mon Oct 12 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
9:00a
SDQ
11:16a
2h 16m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Oct 12 2015 Return: Sat Oct 17 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
9:00a
SDQ
11:16a
2h 16m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 16 2015 Return: Sat Oct 24 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
9:00a
SDQ
11:16a
2h 16m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 22 2015 Return: Fri Oct 23 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
9:00a
SDQ
11:16a
2h 16m
nonstop
SDQ
12:03p
FLL
2:30p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Nov 13 2015 Return: Wed Nov 18 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
6:40a
SDQ
8:54a
2h 14m
nonstop
SDQ
10:10a
FLL
12:42p
2h 32m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Nov 15 2015 Return: Wed Nov 18 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
6:00a
SDQ
8:14a
2h 14m
nonstop
SDQ
10:10a
FLL
12:42p
2h 32m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jul 22 2015 Return: Tue Aug 25 2015 Trip spans 35 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
11:11a
FLL
1:30p
2h 19m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 5 2015 Return: Tue Aug 25 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
8:00a
SDQ
10:20a
2h 20m
nonstop
SDQ
11:11a
FLL
1:30p
2h 19m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 17 2015 Return: Sun Sep 20 2015 Trip spans 4 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
FLL
4:40a
SDQ
6:54a
2h 14m
nonstop
SDQ
7:50a
FLL
10:12a
2h 22m
nonstop
Direct flights FLL to SDQ on JetBlue Airways
Flight # Depart FLL Arrive SDQ Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
1049 6:30 am 8:40 am May 14 - Jun 17
849 6:39 pm 8:58 pm Jun 18 - Jul 5
Airports
Origin

Fort Lauderdale
$254
Destination

Santo Domingo
$254