Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Los Angeles to Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl (LAX - MNL)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Los Angeles to Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Apr 27 2015 Return: Wed Jun 3 2015 Trip spans 38 days
Air China
Air China
LAX
9:40p
MNL
5:50a
32h 10m
1 stop
MNL
2:30a
LAX
11:00p
20h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Aug 25 2015 Return: Thu Sep 17 2015 Trip spans 24 days
Air China
Air China
LAX
10:20a
MNL
5:50a
19h 30m
1 stop
MNL
2:30a
LAX
11:00p
20h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Aug 26 2015 Return: Thu Sep 17 2015 Trip spans 23 days
Air China
Air China
LAX
7:30a
MNL
5:50a
22h 20m
1 stop
MNL
2:30a
LAX
5:00a
26h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 25 2015 Return: Fri Jun 5 2015 Trip spans 42 days
Air China
Air China
LAX
9:40p
MNL
5:50a
32h 10m
1 stop
MNL
2:30a
LAX
5:00a
26h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 26 2015 Return: Thu Jun 25 2015 Trip spans 61 days
Air China
Air China
LAX
9:40p
MNL
5:50a
32h 10m
1 stop
MNL
2:30a
LAX
5:00a
26h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 22 2015 Return: Sun Jun 7 2015 Trip spans 47 days
Air China
Air China
LAX
9:40p
MNL
5:50a
32h 10m
1 stop
MNL
2:30a
LAX
5:00a
26h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 28 2015 Return: Fri Jun 12 2015 Trip spans 46 days
Air China
Air China
LAX
9:40p
MNL
5:50a
32h 10m
1 stop
MNL
2:30a
LAX
11:00p
20h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 6 2015 Return: Mon May 11 2015 Trip spans 36 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
LAX
5:40a
MNL
11:50p
18h 10m
1 stop
MNL
1:20a
LAX
6:55p
17h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 7 2015 Return: Tue May 19 2015 Trip spans 43 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
LAX
5:40a
MNL
11:50p
18h 10m
1 stop
MNL
1:20a
LAX
6:55p
17h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 8 2015 Return: Tue May 26 2015 Trip spans 49 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
LAX
5:40a
MNL
1:10a
19h 30m
1 stop
MNL
1:20a
LAX
6:55p
17h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Mon May 18 2015 Trip spans 28 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
LAX
9:00a
MNL
3:35a
18h 35m
1 stop
MNL
1:20a
LAX
6:55p
17h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 29 2015 Return: Wed Jun 3 2015 Trip spans 36 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
LAX
5:40a
MNL
1:10a
19h 30m
1 stop
MNL
6:55a
LAX
1:55a
19h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 30 2015 Return: Tue Jun 2 2015 Trip spans 34 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
LAX
5:40a
MNL
1:10a
19h 30m
1 stop
MNL
6:55a
LAX
1:55a
19h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 13 2015 Return: Tue Apr 21 2015 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
LAX
4:40a
MNL
1:50a
21h 10m
2 stops
MNL
7:30p
LAX
6:27p
22h 57m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Apr 1 2015 Return: Wed May 13 2015 Trip spans 43 days
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
LAX
8:10a
MNL
4:05p
31h 55m
1 stop
MNL
8:10p
LAX
8:50p
24h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Aug 3 2015 Return: Tue Aug 25 2015 Trip spans 23 days
EVA Air
EVA Air
LAX
1:55p
MNL
4:40p
26h 45m
1 stop
MNL
8:45a
LAX
3:10a
18h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 12 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 34 days
Korean Air
Korean Air
LAX
7:55p
MNL
4:00a
32h 05m
1 stop
MNL
8:30p
LAX
9:10p
24h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Fri May 8 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 17 days
China Southern
China Southern
LAX
7:50p
MNL
3:55p
20h 05m
1 stop
MNL
7:55a
LAX
6:40a
22h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Aug 1 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 32 days
China Airlines
China Airlines
LAX
12:40p
MNL
2:35p
25h 55m
1 stop
MNL
6:35a
LAX
8:10a
25h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jul 12 2015 Return: Wed Jul 22 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$1052
Select
China Eastern Air
China Eastern Air
LAX
9:00p
MNL
8:40a
35h 40m
1 stop
MNL
12:55a
LAX
9:05p
20h 10m
1 stop
Select an airline:  Philippine Air
Direct flights LAX to MNL on Philippine Air
Flight # Depart LAX Arrive MNL Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
113 11:00 am 4:45 pm Mar 29 - Oct 23
103 10:20 pm 3:45 am Mar 29 - Apr 2
103 10:20 pm 3:45 am Mar 30 - Apr 6
103 10:20 pm 3:45 am Apr 7 - Oct 24
Airports
Origin

Los Angeles
$682
Destination

Manila
$682