Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from New York to Santiago de los Caballeros (NYC - STI)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from New York to Santiago de los Caballeros

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Mar 10 2015 Return: Tue Mar 17 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
11:30a
STI
9:50p
10h 20m
1 stop
STI
10:37p
LGA
3:00p
16h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 17 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
11:30a
STI
9:50p
10h 20m
1 stop
STI
10:37p
LGA
3:00p
16h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 31 2015 Return: Tue Apr 7 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
11:30a
STI
9:50p
10h 20m
1 stop
STI
10:40p
LGA
3:00p
16h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 7 2015 Return: Tue Apr 14 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
6:50a
STI
9:50p
15h 00m
1 stop
STI
10:40p
LGA
6:00a
7h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 10 2015 Return: Thu Apr 16 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
3:50p
STI
9:50p
6h 00m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
3:00p
16h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 14 2015 Return: Sun Apr 19 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
11:30a
STI
9:50p
10h 20m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
6:00a
7h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 16 2015 Return: Sun Apr 19 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
3:45p
STI
9:52p
6h 07m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
6:00a
7h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 19 2015 Return: Tue Apr 21 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
6:50a
STI
9:52p
15h 02m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
3:00p
16h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Thu Apr 23 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
3:45p
STI
9:52p
6h 07m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
3:00p
16h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 23 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
3:45p
STI
9:52p
6h 07m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
6:00a
7h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 26 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
6:50a
STI
9:52p
15h 02m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
3:00p
16h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 30 2015 Return: Sun May 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
3:45p
STI
9:52p
6h 07m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
6:00a
7h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 5 2015 Return: Thu May 14 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
3:45p
STI
9:52p
6h 07m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
6:00a
7h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 7 2015 Return: Sun May 10 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
6:50a
STI
9:52p
15h 02m
1 stop
STI
10:47p
LGA
3:00p
16h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 3 2015 Return: Fri Mar 27 2015 Trip spans 24 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
EWR
12:50a
STI
10:27a
9h 37m
1 stop
STI
12:15p
EWR
7:55p
7h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 5 2015 Return: Tue Mar 10 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
12:00a
STI
10:00a
10h 00m
3 stops
STI
12:15p
EWR
7:49a
19h 34m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Jun 15 2015 Return: Wed Jul 1 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Delta
Delta
JFK
5:30a
STI
9:16a
3h 46m
nonstop
STI
3:15a
JFK
6:59a
3h 44m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 13 2015 Return: Sat Mar 14 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
EWR
3:59p
STI
7:44p
3h 45m
nonstop
STI
8:50p
EWR
12:45a
3h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jun 20 2015 Return: Wed Jun 24 2015 Trip spans 5 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
JFK
4:41p
STI
8:45p
4h 04m
nonstop
STI
11:09p
JFK
2:53a
3h 44m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jun 27 2015 Return: Sat Jul 4 2015 Trip spans 8 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
EWR
6:40p
STI
7:37a
12h 57m
1 stop
STI
9:17a
EWR
1:07p
3h 50m
nonstop
Change your search
Direct flights NYC to STI on Delta
Flight # Depart JFK Arrive STI Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
451 8:36 am 12:33 pm Apr 7 - Apr 10
451 8:40 am 12:32 pm Mar 8 - Apr 6
451 8:40 am 1:32 pm Mar 2 - Mar 7
452 1:00 pm 4:45 pm Apr 7 - Apr 10
452 1:59 pm 5:44 pm Mar 8 - Mar 19
452 1:59 pm 5:44 pm Mar 20 - Apr 6
452 1:59 pm 5:44 pm Mar 13 - Mar 13
452 1:59 pm 6:44 pm Mar 2 - Mar 7
432 9:10 pm 1:01 am Apr 5 - Apr 5
432 9:10 pm 2:01 am Mar 2 - Mar 7
432 9:10 pm 1:01 am Apr 6 - Apr 6
432 9:10 pm 1:01 am Mar 8 - Apr 4
432 9:10 pm 1:06 am Apr 7 - Apr 29
Airports
Origin

New York
only $379
only $450
Newark
$401
Destination

Santiago de los Caballeros
$379