Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Spain » 
  • Barcelona » 
  • Barcelona:
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Netherlands » 
  • Amsterdam Schiphol:

Find Flight Deals from Barcelona to Amsterdam Schiphol (BCN - AMS)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Barcelona to Amsterdam Schiphol

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jun 11 2015 Return: Wed Jun 17 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
5:45p
AMS
8:10p
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:00a
BCN
4:10a
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 15 2015 Return: Tue Sep 22 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
BCN
3:05a
AMS
5:20a
2h 15m
nonstop
AMS
5:40p
BCN
7:55p
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 3 2015 Return: Tue Sep 8 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
5:45p
AMS
8:10p
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:50p
BCN
5:00p
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 4 2015 Return: Tue Sep 8 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
5:45p
AMS
8:10p
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:50p
BCN
5:00p
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 17 2015 Return: Wed Jun 24 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
4:55a
AMS
7:20a
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:00a
BCN
4:10a
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 2 2015 Return: Fri Sep 4 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
5:45p
AMS
8:10p
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:50p
BCN
5:00p
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 10 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
4:55a
AMS
7:20a
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:50p
BCN
5:00p
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 16 2015 Return: Wed Jun 17 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
5:45p
AMS
8:10p
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:00a
BCN
4:10a
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 12 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
BCN
9:30a
AMS
11:45a
2h 15m
nonstop
AMS
2:30p
BCN
4:45p
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 9 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
5:45p
AMS
8:10p
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:50p
BCN
5:00p
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jun 18 2015 Return: Wed Jun 24 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
5:45p
AMS
8:10p
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:00a
BCN
4:10a
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 1 2015 Return: Thu Sep 3 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
5:45p
AMS
8:10p
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:50p
BCN
5:00p
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 5 2015 Return: Sun Jun 7 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
BCN
2:30p
AMS
4:45p
2h 15m
nonstop
AMS
5:40p
BCN
7:55p
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jun 8 2015 Return: Wed Jun 17 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Transavia
Transavia
BCN
5:45p
AMS
8:10p
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
2:00a
BCN
4:10a
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jul 17 2015 Return: Wed Jul 29 2015 Trip spans 13 days
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
BCN
2:20a
AMS
4:45a
2h 25m
nonstop
AMS
4:35p
BCN
6:45p
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jul 12 2015 Return: Wed Jul 15 2015 Trip spans 4 days
SWISS
SWISS
BCN
2:30a
AMS
6:30p
16h 00m
1 stop
AMS
3:00a
BCN
6:35p
15h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 25 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Iberia
Iberia
BCN
3:10a
AMS
5:20a
2h 10m
nonstop
AMS
5:40p
BCN
7:55p
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jul 19 2015 Return: Tue Jul 28 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
BCN
4:05a
AMS
9:15a
5h 10m
1 stop
AMS
3:00a
BCN
7:05a
4h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 27 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Alitalia
Alitalia
BCN
9:00a
AMS
3:20p
6h 20m
1 stop
AMS
1:10p
BCN
7:15p
6h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 11 2015 Return: Tue Apr 21 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$2389
Select
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
BCN
8:05p
AMS
8:00a
11h 55m
1 stop
AMS
8:15p
BCN
11:50a
15h 35m
1 stop
Direct flights BCN to AMS on Delta
Flight # Depart BCN Arrive AMS Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
9678 6:20 am 8:45 am Mar 29 - Oct 24
9411 11:05 am 1:30 pm Mar 29 - Oct 24
9412 1:10 pm 3:30 pm Mar 29 - Oct 24
Airports
Origin

Barcelona
$107
Destination

Amsterdam
$107