Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Guadalajara Miguel Hidal to Los Angeles (GDL - LAX)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Guadalajara Miguel Hidal to Los Angeles

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Oct 26 2015 Return: Sun Nov 1 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
4:21p
LAX
7:50p
3h 29m
nonstop
LAX
8:10p
GDL
11:20p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Oct 27 2015 Return: Mon Nov 2 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
4:21p
LAX
7:50p
3h 29m
nonstop
LAX
8:10p
GDL
11:20p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Oct 28 2015 Return: Tue Nov 3 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
4:21p
LAX
7:50p
3h 29m
nonstop
LAX
7:30p
GDL
10:40p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 29 2015 Return: Thu Nov 5 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
4:21p
LAX
7:50p
3h 29m
nonstop
LAX
6:51a
GDL
10:01a
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 30 2015 Return: Fri Nov 6 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
6:19a
LAX
9:48a
3h 29m
nonstop
LAX
6:51a
GDL
10:01a
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Oct 31 2015 Return: Fri Nov 6 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
6:19a
LAX
9:48a
3h 29m
nonstop
LAX
7:30p
GDL
10:40p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Nov 2 2015 Return: Sun Nov 8 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
6:15a
LAX
9:43a
3h 28m
nonstop
LAX
7:30p
GDL
10:40p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Nov 3 2015 Return: Mon Nov 9 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
1:27p
LAX
4:55p
3h 28m
nonstop
LAX
8:10p
GDL
11:20p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Nov 4 2015 Return: Tue Nov 10 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
3:22p
LAX
6:50p
3h 28m
nonstop
LAX
8:10p
GDL
11:20p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Nov 9 2015 Return: Sun Nov 15 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
3:22p
LAX
6:50p
3h 28m
nonstop
LAX
8:10p
GDL
11:20p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Nov 10 2015 Return: Tue Nov 17 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
1:27p
LAX
4:55p
3h 28m
nonstop
LAX
6:51a
GDL
10:01a
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Nov 11 2015 Return: Tue Nov 17 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
3:22p
LAX
6:50p
3h 28m
nonstop
LAX
7:30p
GDL
10:40p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Nov 14 2015 Return: Sun Nov 15 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
8:09a
LAX
6:54p
10h 45m
1 stop
LAX
8:10p
GDL
11:20p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Nov 16 2015 Return: Sun Nov 22 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Volaris
Volaris
GDL
6:15a
LAX
9:43a
3h 28m
nonstop
LAX
8:10p
GDL
11:20p
3h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 12 2015 Return: Mon Aug 17 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
GDL
3:39a
LAX
7:05a
3h 26m
nonstop
LAX
8:45p
GDL
12:00a
3h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 3 2015 Return: Mon Sep 7 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
GDL
3:35a
LAX
7:00a
3h 25m
nonstop
LAX
8:40p
GDL
11:57p
3h 17m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 12 2015 Return: Mon Sep 14 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
GDL
10:30a
LAX
5:24a
42h 54m
1 stop
LAX
6:05a
GDL
10:54a
4h 49m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Aug 14 2015 Return: Sat Aug 15 2015 Trip spans 2 days
US Airways
US Airways
GDL
5:05p
LAX
8:39p
3h 34m
nonstop
LAX
3:10a
GDL
10:59a
7h 49m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jul 6 2015 Return: Wed Jul 8 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
GDL
3:00p
LAX
6:23p
3h 23m
nonstop
LAX
7:23p
GDL
10:45p
3h 22m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Dec 15 2015 Return: Thu Dec 24 2015 Trip spans 10 days
United
United
GDL
7:25a
LAX
5:43p
10h 18m
1 stop
LAX
6:40p
GDL
7:05a
12h 25m
1 stop
Direct flights GDL to LAX on Delta
Flight # Depart GDL Arrive LAX Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
574 7:39 am 9:05 am Jul 10 - Aug 18
574 8:29 am 9:55 am Jul 1 - Jul 9
8145 9:20 am 10:43 am Jul 1 - Aug 31
8019 7:00 pm 8:23 pm Jul 1 - Aug 31
668 9:44 pm 11:08 pm Jul 1 - Aug 17
Airports
Origin

Guadalajara
$269
Destination

Los Angeles
$269