Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Las Vegas McCarran to Orlando (LAS - MCO)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Las Vegas McCarran to Orlando

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue May 12 2015 Return: Sat May 16 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 13 2015 Return: Mon May 18 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Thu May 7 2015 Return: Mon May 11 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 1 2015 Return: Sun May 3 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 29 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 6 2015 Return: Sat May 16 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 28 2015 Return: Tue May 12 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
4:24p
MCO
10:26p
6h 02m
1 stop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 30 2015 Return: Sat May 9 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 8 2015 Return: Mon May 11 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 16 2015 Return: Tue Jun 23 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 17 2015 Return: Wed Jun 24 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
7:40p
MCO
12:10a
4h 30m
nonstop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Apr 25 2015 Return: Sat May 9 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
4:19p
MCO
10:26p
6h 07m
1 stop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Sun May 3 2015 Trip spans 13 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
5:45a
MCO
1:05p
7h 20m
1 stop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Apr 27 2015 Return: Sat May 9 2015 Trip spans 13 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
4:24p
MCO
10:26p
6h 02m
1 stop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Apr 20 2015 Return: Sun May 3 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Frontier
Frontier
LAS
5:45a
MCO
1:05p
7h 20m
1 stop
MCO
4:55p
LAS
9:45p
4h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 15 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 13 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
LAS
8:55p
MCO
3:41a
6h 46m
1 stop
MCO
1:47p
LAS
8:32p
6h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 29 2015 Return: Wed May 6 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
LAS
5:21a
MCO
12:10p
6h 49m
1 stop
MCO
10:59a
LAS
7:25p
8h 26m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 18 2015 Return: Tue Apr 21 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
LAS
12:35p
MCO
6:49p
6h 14m
1 stop
MCO
3:15a
LAS
10:23a
7h 08m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Tue Apr 7 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LAS
8:55p
MCO
3:51a
6h 56m
1 stop
MCO
3:37p
LAS
10:59p
7h 22m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Aug 12 2015 Return: Tue Aug 18 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
LAS
6:50a
MCO
4:21p
9h 31m
1 stop
MCO
6:25a
LAS
3:52p
9h 27m
1 stop
Select an airline:  Frontier
Direct flights LAS to MCO on Frontier
Flight # Depart LAS Arrive MCO Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
1224 11:40 pm 7:10 am Apr 30 - Jul 5
Airports
Origin

Las Vegas
$178
Destination

Orlando
$178