Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from San Francisco to Dublin (SFO - DUB)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from San Francisco to Dublin

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Tue May 12 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SFO
7:55p
DUB
6:50p
22h 55m
2 stops
DUB
4:55a
SFO
3:39a
22h 44m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Mar 30 2015 Return: Thu Apr 16 2015 Trip spans 18 days
Finnair
Finnair
SFO
3:00a
DUB
6:50p
15h 50m
1 stop
DUB
4:55a
SFO
1:42a
20h 47m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 12 2015 Return: Thu Jun 4 2015 Trip spans 24 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
SFO
9:35a
DUB
10:40p
13h 05m
1 stop
DUB
8:25a
SFO
1:02a
16h 37m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 14 2015 Return: Wed Apr 29 2015 Trip spans 16 days
United
United
SFO
7:40a
DUB
9:15p
13h 35m
1 stop
DUB
6:45a
SFO
12:50a
18h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sun May 10 2015 Return: Mon Jun 1 2015 Trip spans 23 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
SFO
8:10p
DUB
6:35p
22h 25m
1 stop
DUB
5:30a
SFO
2:50a
21h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 15 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 13 days
British Airways
British Airways
SFO
6:55a
DUB
8:45p
13h 50m
1 stop
DUB
7:35a
SFO
11:22p
15h 47m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 8 2015 Return: Mon Apr 20 2015 Trip spans 13 days
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
SFO
9:50a
DUB
1:35a
15h 45m
1 stop
DUB
7:10a
SFO
4:26a
21h 16m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Mar 15 2015 Return: Mon Apr 6 2015 Trip spans 23 days
US Airways
US Airways
SFO
4:25a
DUB
8:40p
16h 15m
1 stop
DUB
7:35a
SFO
11:22p
15h 47m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 9 2015 Return: Mon Apr 20 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Delta
Delta
SFO
5:42a
DUB
1:50a
20h 08m
2 stops
DUB
7:10a
SFO
12:22a
17h 12m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 4 2015 Return: Fri Apr 10 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
SFO
1:20p
DUB
11:35p
10h 15m
nonstop
DUB
8:20a
SFO
7:20p
11h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 26 2015 Return: Mon Sep 7 2015 Trip spans 13 days
$1077
Select
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
SFO
2:10p
DUB
10:00p
31h 50m
1 stop
DUB
12:40p
SFO
8:25p
31h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 8 2015 Return: Wed Aug 5 2015 Trip spans 29 days
$1119
Select
WestJet
WestJet
SFO
10:00a
DUB
7:04p
33h 04m
2 stops
DUB
4:25a
SFO
5:15p
36h 50m
3 stops
Depart: Sun Aug 23 2015 Return: Sun Aug 30 2015 Trip spans 8 days
$1125
Select
SAS
SAS
SFO
1:35p
DUB
11:20p
33h 45m
1 stop
DUB
12:00p
SFO
6:45p
30h 45m
1 stop
Change your search
Direct flights SFO to DUB on Aer Lingus
Flight # Depart SFO Arrive DUB Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
146 5:20 pm 11:35 am Mar 29 - May 4
146 6:20 pm 11:35 am Mar 8 - Mar 27
Airports
Origin

San Francisco
$807
Destination

Dublin
$807