Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Charlotte Douglas to Key West (CLT - EYW)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Charlotte Douglas to Key West

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun Oct 18 2015 Return: Wed Oct 21 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
6:15a
EYW
8:34a
2h 19m
nonstop
EYW
9:10a
CLT
11:25a
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Oct 19 2015 Return: Wed Oct 21 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
6:15a
EYW
8:34a
2h 19m
nonstop
EYW
9:10a
CLT
11:25a
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Oct 4 2015 Return: Wed Oct 7 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
3:00a
EYW
9:10a
6h 10m
1 stop
EYW
9:10a
CLT
11:25a
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Oct 13 2015 Return: Wed Oct 21 2015 Trip spans 9 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
9:35a
EYW
1:41p
4h 06m
1 stop
EYW
9:10a
CLT
11:25a
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Oct 14 2015 Return: Wed Oct 21 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
7:45a
EYW
1:41p
5h 56m
1 stop
EYW
9:10a
CLT
11:25a
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 15 2015 Return: Wed Oct 21 2015 Trip spans 7 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
2:05p
EYW
6:28p
4h 23m
1 stop
EYW
9:10a
CLT
11:25a
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 16 2015 Return: Wed Oct 21 2015 Trip spans 6 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
2:05p
EYW
6:28p
4h 23m
1 stop
EYW
9:10a
CLT
11:25a
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Oct 17 2015 Return: Wed Oct 21 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
9:35a
EYW
1:41p
4h 06m
1 stop
EYW
9:10a
CLT
11:25a
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 27 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
5:30a
EYW
10:36a
5h 06m
1 stop
EYW
1:52p
CLT
6:29p
4h 37m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 23 2015 Return: Tue Jun 30 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
CLT
2:05p
EYW
6:10p
4h 05m
1 stop
EYW
2:15p
CLT
7:14p
4h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 2 2015 Return: Wed Jun 3 2015 Trip spans 2 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
7:45a
EYW
6:21p
10h 36m
1 stop
EYW
3:40a
CLT
11:22a
7h 42m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 3 2015 Return: Tue Jun 9 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
4:00a
EYW
10:36a
6h 36m
1 stop
EYW
8:22a
CLT
1:45p
5h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 9 2015 Return: Wed Jun 10 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
1:40a
EYW
7:42a
6h 02m
1 stop
EYW
1:52p
CLT
8:18p
6h 26m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 10 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
1:40a
EYW
7:42a
6h 02m
1 stop
EYW
1:52p
CLT
6:29p
4h 37m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 16 2015 Return: Wed Jun 17 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
4:15a
EYW
10:19a
6h 04m
1 stop
EYW
1:52p
CLT
8:18p
6h 26m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 17 2015 Return: Tue Jun 23 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
6:40a
EYW
1:12p
6h 32m
1 stop
EYW
3:00a
CLT
8:45a
5h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 24 2015 Return: Tue Jun 30 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
6:40a
EYW
1:12p
6h 32m
1 stop
EYW
3:00a
CLT
9:48a
6h 48m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 30 2015 Return: Fri Jul 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
9:20a
EYW
6:10p
8h 50m
1 stop
EYW
3:40a
CLT
8:15a
4h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jul 3 2015 Return: Sat Jul 4 2015 Trip spans 2 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CLT
12:10p
EYW
6:10p
6h 00m
1 stop
EYW
7:05a
CLT
7:14p
12h 09m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jul 21 2015 Return: Wed Jul 22 2015 Trip spans 2 days
US Airways
US Airways
CLT
7:45a
EYW
1:35p
5h 50m
1 stop
EYW
2:15p
CLT
7:14p
4h 59m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Charlotte
$329
Destination

Key West
$329