Find Deals on Flights from Munich Franz Josef Strauss to Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl (MUC - TLV)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youth
12-17
Child
2-11
Seat Infant
under 2
Lap Infant
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Germany » 
  • Munich Franz Josef Strauss:
  • Munich Franz Josef Strauss $203
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Middle East » 
  • Israel » 
  • Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl:
  • Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl $203

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Munich Franz Josef Strauss to Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Oct 20 2015 Return: Tue Oct 27 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Ukraine Intl Air
Ukraine Intl Air
MUC
7:50a
TLV
8:15a
24h 25m
1 stop
TLV
10:00a
MUC
8:00a
22h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Sep 14 2015 Return: Fri Sep 18 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Air Berlin
Air Berlin
MUC
6:35p
TLV
10:20p
3h 45m
nonstop
TLV
12:50a
MUC
4:55a
4h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Nov 9 2015 Return: Thu Nov 19 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Pegasus Airlines
Pegasus Airlines
MUC
8:40a
TLV
4:20p
7h 40m
1 stop
TLV
2:20a
MUC
9:00a
6h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Nov 2 2015 Return: Sat Nov 7 2015 Trip spans 6 days
KLM
KLM
MUC
3:00p
TLV
8:20p
29h 20m
1 stop
TLV
12:20a
MUC
12:40p
12h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Nov 6 2015 Return: Sun Nov 15 2015 Trip spans 10 days
airBaltic
airBaltic
MUC
1:50p
TLV
11:20a
21h 30m
1 stop
TLV
6:20a
MUC
2:10p
7h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Dec 25 2015 Return: Mon Dec 28 2015 Trip spans 4 days
El Al Israel Air
El Al Israel Air
MUC
5:25a
TLV
9:20a
3h 55m
nonstop
TLV
1:00a
MUC
5:20a
4h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Aug 6 2015 Return: Sun Aug 9 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Aegean Airlines
Aegean Airlines
MUC
7:15a
TLV
8:50p
13h 35m
1 stop
TLV
11:30a
MUC
5:50a
18h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Oct 9 2015 Return: Wed Oct 14 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
MUC
4:00p
TLV
4:15p
24h 15m
1 stop
TLV
2:50a
MUC
9:35a
6h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Aug 24 2015 Return: Fri Aug 28 2015 Trip spans 5 days
LOT Polish Air
LOT Polish Air
MUC
3:35p
TLV
10:50p
7h 15m
1 stop
TLV
2:00a
MUC
7:00p
17h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Sep 4 2015 Return: Mon Sep 7 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
MUC
1:00p
TLV
7:50p
6h 50m
1 stop
TLV
12:10p
MUC
4:35a
16h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Aug 20 2015 Return: Fri Sep 4 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Tarom
Tarom
MUC
3:50p
TLV
3:35a
11h 45m
1 stop
TLV
5:25a
MUC
4:05p
10h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Aug 19 2015 Return: Sat Aug 29 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Arkia Israel
Arkia Israel
MUC
8:20a
TLV
12:00p
3h 40m
nonstop
TLV
2:05a
MUC
6:05a
4h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 2 2015 Return: Tue Oct 20 2015 Trip spans 19 days
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
MUC
8:35a
TLV
6:20p
9h 45m
1 stop
TLV
11:05a
MUC
1:45p
26h 40m
1 stop
Direct flights MUC to TLV on American Airlines
Flight # Depart MUC Arrive TLV Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
8381 10:20 am 3:10 pm Jul 29 - Sep 7
8381 10:35 am 3:20 pm Aug 4 - Aug 18
8381 10:35 am 3:20 pm Aug 25 - Sep 1
Airports
Origin

Munich
$201
Destination

Tel Aviv
$201