Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from New York John F Kennedy Intl to Chiang Mai (JFK - CNX)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from New York John F Kennedy Intl to Chiang Mai

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Mar 27 2015 Return: Mon Apr 6 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Air China
Air China
JFK
8:50a
CNX
7:20a
22h 30m
1 stop
CNX
7:45p
JFK
5:20p
21h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 1 2015 Return: Wed May 6 2015 Trip spans 36 days
$1060
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
12:25p
CNX
6:15p
29h 50m
2 stops
CNX
4:50p
JFK
9:25p
28h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Apr 4 2015 Return: Mon May 4 2015 Trip spans 31 days
$1083
Select
China Eastern Air
China Eastern Air
JFK
12:25p
CNX
12:25a
36h 00m
2 stops
CNX
12:30p
JFK
9:25p
56h 55m
3 stops
Depart: Sun May 3 2015 Return: Sun May 10 2015 Trip spans 8 days
$1093
Select
China Southern
China Southern
JFK
7:15a
CNX
2:50a
19h 35m
1 stop
CNX
2:50p
JFK
12:15p
21h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Mar 29 2015 Return: Mon May 4 2015 Trip spans 37 days
$1190
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
JFK
6:00p
CNX
12:50a
30h 50m
2 stops
CNX
3:00p
JFK
10:00p
31h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Mar 11 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 14 days
$1247
Select
Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
JFK
5:25p
CNX
7:45p
26h 20m
2 stops
CNX
7:30a
JFK
7:15p
35h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Jun 15 2015 Return: Sun Jun 21 2015 Trip spans 7 days
$1320
Select
Finnair
Finnair
JFK
1:40p
CNX
8:15p
30h 35m
2 stops
CNX
6:10a
JFK
10:50p
64h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Apr 29 2015 Return: Tue May 19 2015 Trip spans 21 days
$1482
Select
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
JFK
9:30p
CNX
6:50p
21h 20m
1 stop
CNX
11:40a
JFK
2:00p
26h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Mar 12 2015 Return: Mon Apr 20 2015 Trip spans 40 days
$1657
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
JFK
8:40a
CNX
7:30a
22h 50m
2 stops
CNX
3:00p
JFK
11:35p
32h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Mar 14 2015 Return: Mon Mar 30 2015 Trip spans 17 days
$1748
Select
Air France
Air France
JFK
8:35p
CNX
8:15p
23h 40m
2 stops
CNX
2:55a
JFK
4:15a
25h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Mar 10 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 15 days
$2262
Select
British Airways
British Airways
JFK
8:05p
CNX
5:50a
33h 45m
2 stops
CNX
2:55a
JFK
7:00p
40h 05m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York
$990
Destination

Chiang Mai
$990