Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from North Eleuthera to Fort Lauderdale (ELH - FLL)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from North Eleuthera to Fort Lauderdale

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Jul 17 2015 Return: Sun Jul 19 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
ELH
4:10a
FLL
5:30a
1h 20m
nonstop
FLL
12:35p
ELH
1:45p
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Oct 18 2015 Return: Sun Oct 25 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
ELH
9:28a
FLL
10:48a
1h 20m
nonstop
FLL
7:45a
ELH
8:58a
1h 13m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Oct 10 2015 Return: Mon Oct 12 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
ELH
9:28a
FLL
10:48a
1h 20m
nonstop
FLL
9:52a
ELH
11:03a
1h 11m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Nov 3 2015 Return: Sat Nov 7 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
ELH
8:50a
FLL
10:10a
1h 20m
nonstop
FLL
5:26a
ELH
6:39a
1h 13m
nonstop
Select an airline:  United
Direct flights ELH to FLL on United
Flight # Depart ELH Arrive FLL Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
3075 8:10 am 9:30 am Jun 27 - Aug 17
3084 12:09 pm 1:29 pm Jun 27 - Aug 18
3051 2:13 pm 3:33 pm Jun 27 - Aug 15
3088 4:26 pm 5:46 pm Aug 1 - Sep 6
3088 4:26 pm 5:46 pm Jun 27 - Jul 26
Airports
Origin

North Eleuthera
$322
Destination

Fort Lauderdale
$322