Find Deals on Flights from Spokane to San Jose (GEG - SJC)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat Infants
under 2
Lap Infants
under 2
Students
under 26
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Spokane to San Jose

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Feb 7 2017 Return: Wed Feb 8 2017 Trip spans 2 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
GEG
3:10a
SJC
7:44a
4h 34m
1 stop
SJC
1:55p
GEG
5:57p
4h 02m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 3 2017 Return: Tue Feb 7 2017 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
GEG
8:15a
SJC
1:03p
4h 48m
1 stop
SJC
1:15a
GEG
7:43a
6h 28m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 10 2017 Return: Tue Feb 14 2017 Trip spans 5 days
Southwest
Southwest
GEG
9:15a
SJC
2:30p
5h 15m
1 stop
SJC
8:55a
GEG
4:25p
7h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jan 15 2017 Return: Thu Jan 19 2017 Trip spans 5 days
Major Airline
Major Airline
GEG
7:00p
SJC
11:59p
4h 59m
1 stop
SJC
8:30p
GEG
10:53p
26h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 6 2017 Return: Wed Feb 8 2017 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
GEG
10:05a
SJC
5:07p
7h 02m
1 stop
SJC
7:51a
GEG
2:40p
6h 49m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 20 2017 Return: Mon Jan 23 2017 Trip spans 4 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
GEG
1:15a
SJC
5:01a
3h 46m
1 stop
SJC
10:55a
GEG
3:56p
5h 01m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 14 2017 Return: Mon Jan 16 2017 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
GEG
8:20a
SJC
2:46p
6h 26m
1 stop
SJC
1:15a
GEG
7:13a
5h 58m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jan 16 2017 Return: Fri Jan 20 2017 Trip spans 5 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
GEG
1:30p
SJC
2:56a
13h 26m
1 stop
SJC
5:00a
GEG
12:00p
7h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 19 2017 Return: Tue May 2 2017 Trip spans 14 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
GEG
4:45a
SJC
11:33a
6h 48m
1 stop
SJC
8:40a
GEG
3:40p
7h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Feb 4 2017 Return: Mon Feb 6 2017 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
GEG
4:30a
SJC
8:45a
4h 15m
1 stop
SJC
1:25p
GEG
6:04p
4h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Feb 16 2017 Return: Sat Feb 18 2017 Trip spans 3 days
Major Airline
Major Airline
GEG
10:10p
SJC
2:44a
4h 34m
1 stop
SJC
8:30p
GEG
12:56a
4h 26m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 5 2017 Return: Mon Feb 6 2017 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
GEG
1:45p
SJC
6:15p
4h 30m
1 stop
SJC
1:25p
GEG
6:04p
4h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Dec 9 2016 Return: Sun Dec 11 2016 Trip spans 3 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
GEG
1:00a
SJC
7:10a
6h 10m
1 stop
SJC
1:30a
GEG
5:00a
3h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jan 12 2017 Return: Sun Jan 15 2017 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
GEG
12:40a
SJC
5:11a
4h 31m
1 stop
SJC
1:30a
GEG
7:43a
6h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jan 17 2017 Return: Mon Jan 23 2017 Trip spans 7 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
GEG
3:35a
SJC
1:48p
10h 13m
1 stop
SJC
1:15a
GEG
8:19a
7h 04m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 7 2017 Return: Wed Apr 12 2017 Trip spans 6 days
Southwest
Southwest
GEG
10:30a
SJC
3:00p
4h 30m
1 stop
SJC
2:20p
GEG
7:55p
5h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 13 2017 Return: Sun Jan 15 2017 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
GEG
8:15a
SJC
1:03p
4h 48m
1 stop
SJC
6:36a
GEG
11:12a
4h 36m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 17 2017 Return: Sun Feb 19 2017 Trip spans 3 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
GEG
1:15a
SJC
4:57a
3h 42m
1 stop
SJC
4:00a
GEG
8:37a
4h 37m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jan 24 2017 Return: Wed Jan 25 2017 Trip spans 2 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
GEG
3:35a
SJC
10:33a
6h 58m
1 stop
SJC
4:57a
GEG
2:40p
9h 43m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Mar 31 2017 Return: Wed Apr 5 2017 Trip spans 6 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
GEG
8:19a
SJC
5:58a
21h 39m
1 stop
SJC
4:15a
GEG
8:47a
4h 32m
1 stop
* Prices are per person and are for e–tickets and include all taxes & fees in USD.

We attempt to get accurate prices, however, prices are not guaranteed.

Here's why:

We’re not the seller.
At KAYAK we don’t set the prices, so it’s not possible for us to guarantee what other companies are selling.

We compile tonnes of data for you
Our service lets you quickly and easily compare results from hundreds of travel sites at once. In this sense, KAYAK is a search engine and we can't guarantee prices we find.

Why aren’t prices accurate 100% of the time?
Prices on airline seats, hotel rooms and car rentals can change frequently. Several people may also be trying to buy the same travel option simultaneously. As a result, you may find, on occasion, that certain prices are no longer available.

If you have more questions or if you have a bad price to report to us,
please send us an email and someone from our team will get back to you promptly.

Airports
Origin

Spokane
$158
Destination

San Jose
$158