Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Kahului to Los Angeles (OGG - LAX)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Kahului to Los Angeles

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Sep 1 2015 Return: Fri Sep 11 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
11:30a
LAX
4:40p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAX
7:15a
OGG
12:50p
5h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 4 2015 Return: Fri Sep 18 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
5:40p
LAX
10:50p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAX
7:15a
OGG
12:50p
5h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Sep 7 2015 Return: Mon Sep 14 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
5:40p
LAX
10:50p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAX
7:15a
OGG
12:50p
5h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 10 2015 Return: Tue Sep 22 2015 Trip spans 13 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
11:30a
LAX
4:40p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAX
7:15a
OGG
12:50p
5h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Sep 14 2015 Return: Mon Sep 21 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
11:30a
LAX
4:40p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAX
7:15a
OGG
12:50p
5h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 16 2015 Return: Wed Sep 23 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
11:30a
LAX
4:40p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAX
7:15a
OGG
12:50p
5h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 17 2015 Return: Fri Sep 25 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
11:30a
LAX
4:40p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAX
7:15a
OGG
12:50p
5h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 17 2015 Return: Wed Mar 18 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
OGG
4:50p
LAX
10:10p
5h 20m
nonstop
LAX
4:30a
OGG
1:02p
8h 32m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Mar 18 2015 Return: Thu Mar 19 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
OGG
4:50p
LAX
10:10p
5h 20m
nonstop
LAX
4:03a
OGG
1:02p
8h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Mar 23 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
OGG
5:20p
LAX
1:35a
8h 15m
1 stop
LAX
5:05a
OGG
11:01a
5h 56m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 24 2015 Return: Wed Mar 25 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
OGG
4:50p
LAX
10:10p
5h 20m
nonstop
LAX
4:30a
OGG
1:02p
8h 32m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 12 2015 Return: Fri Mar 13 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
OGG
5:20p
LAX
1:35a
8h 15m
1 stop
LAX
5:05a
OGG
11:01a
5h 56m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 19 2015 Return: Fri Mar 20 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
OGG
5:20p
LAX
1:35a
8h 15m
1 stop
LAX
5:05a
OGG
11:01a
5h 56m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Wed Apr 29 2015 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
OGG
8:45a
LAX
12:17a
15h 32m
2 stops
LAX
5:30a
OGG
11:12a
5h 42m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 28 2015 Return: Wed May 6 2015 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
OGG
4:50p
LAX
10:08p
5h 18m
nonstop
LAX
4:30a
OGG
6:22p
13h 52m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Apr 30 2015 Return: Wed May 6 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
OGG
4:50p
LAX
10:08p
5h 18m
nonstop
LAX
4:30a
OGG
6:22p
13h 52m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Sep 13 2015 Return: Wed Sep 23 2015 Trip spans 11 days
US Airways
US Airways
OGG
4:20p
LAX
8:41a
16h 21m
1 stop
LAX
4:25a
OGG
10:08a
5h 43m
nonstop
Depart: Sun May 24 2015 Return: Mon May 25 2015 Trip spans 2 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
OGG
5:46p
LAX
10:56p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAX
5:55p
OGG
10:00a
16h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Wed May 13 2015 Return: Wed May 20 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
OGG
5:30p
LAX
4:00a
10h 30m
1 stop
LAX
4:20a
OGG
10:04a
5h 44m
nonstop
Depart: Sun May 10 2015 Return: Tue May 19 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
OGG
5:46p
LAX
10:56p
5h 10m
nonstop
LAX
3:50a
OGG
11:37a
7h 47m
1 stop
Change your search
Direct flights OGG to LAX on Delta
Flight # Depart OGG Arrive LAX Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
1197 11:51 am 8:20 pm Mar 27 - Mar 27
1197 11:51 am 8:20 pm Mar 13 - Mar 13
1197 12:01 pm 8:30 pm Mar 20 - Mar 20
1197 12:01 pm 8:30 pm Apr 3 - Apr 3
1197 12:06 pm 8:32 pm Apr 4 - Apr 4
1197 12:06 pm 8:35 pm Mar 30 - Apr 6
1197 12:06 pm 8:35 pm Mar 29 - Mar 29
1197 12:11 pm 8:40 pm Mar 9 - Mar 26
1197 12:11 pm 8:40 pm Mar 8 - Mar 8
1197 12:11 pm 8:37 pm Mar 14 - Mar 28
1197 12:11 pm 8:40 pm Mar 11 - Mar 25
1197 12:35 pm 9:00 pm Apr 7 - Apr 30
2116 9:53 pm 6:10 am Mar 31 - Mar 31
2116 9:53 pm 6:10 am Apr 3 - Apr 3
2116 9:53 pm 6:10 am Apr 6 - Apr 6
2116 9:53 pm 6:10 am Mar 29 - Apr 5
2116 9:53 pm 6:10 am Mar 13 - Mar 20
2116 9:53 pm 6:09 am Mar 28 - Mar 28
2116 9:53 pm 6:10 am Mar 27 - Mar 27
2116 9:53 pm 6:09 am Mar 14 - Mar 21
2116 9:53 pm 6:10 am Mar 8 - Mar 26
2116 9:58 pm 6:10 am Apr 7 - Apr 29
2116 10:11 pm 6:25 am Apr 4 - Apr 4
Airports
Origin

Kahului
$378
Destination

Los Angeles
$378