Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Salt Lake City to Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl (SLC - PHX)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Salt Lake City to Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Aug 25 2015 Return: Wed Aug 26 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
4:37a
PHX
6:13a
1h 36m
nonstop
PHX
3:45a
SLC
5:29a
1h 44m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 26 2015 Return: Mon Aug 31 2015 Trip spans 6 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
SLC
6:55a
PHX
8:26a
1h 31m
nonstop
PHX
4:15p
SLC
5:53p
1h 38m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 1 2015 Return: Wed Sep 2 2015 Trip spans 2 days
US Airways
US Airways
SLC
4:20a
PHX
6:10a
1h 50m
nonstop
PHX
4:15p
SLC
5:53p
1h 38m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Aug 27 2015 Return: Mon Aug 31 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
SLC
9:40a
PHX
11:17a
1h 37m
nonstop
PHX
6:05a
SLC
7:44a
1h 39m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Aug 29 2015 Return: Wed Sep 2 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
4:15p
PHX
6:01p
1h 46m
nonstop
PHX
6:27a
SLC
8:05a
1h 38m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Aug 31 2015 Return: Sat Sep 5 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
4:20p
PHX
5:59p
1h 39m
nonstop
PHX
6:22a
SLC
8:00a
1h 38m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 2 2015 Return: Sun Sep 6 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
SLC
6:55a
PHX
8:26a
1h 31m
nonstop
PHX
12:55p
SLC
2:29p
1h 34m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 5 2015 Return: Mon Sep 14 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
7:30a
PHX
9:03a
1h 33m
nonstop
PHX
12:50p
SLC
2:22p
1h 32m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Sep 6 2015 Return: Tue Sep 15 2015 Trip spans 10 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
SLC
4:20a
PHX
6:10a
1h 50m
nonstop
PHX
11:15a
SLC
12:55p
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 26 2015 Return: Mon Sep 28 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
11:05a
PHX
12:40p
1h 35m
nonstop
PHX
9:20a
SLC
10:54a
1h 34m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Oct 6 2015 Return: Sat Oct 10 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
SLC
4:20a
PHX
6:11a
1h 51m
nonstop
PHX
12:55p
SLC
2:33p
1h 38m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Oct 7 2015 Return: Sat Oct 10 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
SLC
4:20a
PHX
6:11a
1h 51m
nonstop
PHX
2:50p
SLC
4:37p
1h 47m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 8 2015 Return: Sat Oct 10 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
4:15p
PHX
5:55p
1h 40m
nonstop
PHX
6:30a
SLC
8:11a
1h 41m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Oct 10 2015 Return: Mon Oct 12 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
4:41a
PHX
6:17a
1h 36m
nonstop
PHX
9:20a
SLC
10:52a
1h 32m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Oct 12 2015 Return: Thu Oct 15 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
7:30a
PHX
9:03a
1h 33m
nonstop
PHX
6:30a
SLC
8:11a
1h 41m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Oct 14 2015 Return: Thu Oct 15 2015 Trip spans 2 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
SLC
6:55a
PHX
8:27a
1h 32m
nonstop
PHX
12:55p
SLC
2:30p
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Oct 17 2015 Return: Tue Oct 20 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
4:41a
PHX
6:17a
1h 36m
nonstop
PHX
2:25p
SLC
4:04p
1h 39m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Nov 12 2015 Return: Mon Nov 16 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
SLC
10:00a
PHX
11:39a
1h 39m
nonstop
PHX
12:40p
SLC
2:18p
1h 38m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Aug 28 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
SLC
9:40a
PHX
11:17a
1h 37m
nonstop
PHX
9:40a
SLC
11:16a
1h 36m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Nov 11 2015 Return: Sun Nov 15 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
SLC
12:50a
PHX
5:04a
4h 14m
1 stop
PHX
2:00a
SLC
9:18a
7h 18m
1 stop
Direct flights SLC to PHX on Delta
Flight # Depart SLC Arrive PHX Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
2067 8:37 am 9:14 am Jul 1 - Aug 12
2067 8:37 am 9:12 am Jul 2 - Aug 17
1391 9:45 am 10:20 am Jul 11 - Aug 15
4578 11:30 am 12:11 pm Aug 5 - Aug 5
966 11:30 am 12:03 pm Jul 4 - Aug 1
966 11:30 am 12:05 pm Jul 1 - Jul 9
966 11:30 am 12:05 pm Jul 10 - Aug 4
966 11:30 am 12:05 pm Aug 6 - Aug 17
966 11:30 am 12:03 pm Aug 8 - Aug 15
4563 3:00 pm 3:39 pm Jul 11 - Aug 15
4563 3:00 pm 3:40 pm Jul 10 - Aug 10
4563 3:00 pm 3:40 pm Jul 1 - Jul 9
4568 4:55 pm 5:40 pm Jul 10 - Aug 10
4568 4:55 pm 5:40 pm Jul 1 - Jul 9
4493 8:15 pm 9:01 pm Jul 11 - Aug 15
2080 8:20 pm 8:57 pm Jul 10 - Jul 17
2080 8:20 pm 8:57 pm Jul 1 - Jul 9
2080 8:20 pm 8:57 pm Jul 19 - Aug 17
2080 8:27 pm 9:04 pm Jul 12 - Jul 12
Airports
Origin

Salt Lake City
$253
Destination

Phoenix
$253