Find Cheap Flights from San Antonio to Stockholm Bromma (SAT - BMA)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat Infants
under 2
Lap Infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from San Antonio to Stockholm Bromma

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Sep 25 2017 Return: Mon Oct 2 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1122
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
1:10a
17h 15m
2 stops
BMA
2:55a
SAT
10:54p
19h 59m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Sep 26 2017 Return: Tue Oct 3 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1141
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
1:10a
17h 15m
2 stops
BMA
2:55a
SAT
10:54p
19h 59m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Sep 27 2017 Return: Wed Oct 4 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1141
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
1:10a
17h 15m
2 stops
BMA
2:55a
SAT
10:54p
19h 59m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Oct 24 2017 Return: Tue Nov 7 2017 Trip spans 15 days
$1176
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:45a
BMA
1:10a
17h 25m
2 stops
BMA
1:55a
SAT
10:07p
20h 12m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Jul 31 2017 Return: Mon Aug 7 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1298
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
1:10a
17h 15m
2 stops
BMA
4:15p
SAT
10:53p
30h 38m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Sep 7 2017 Return: Sun Sep 17 2017 Trip spans 11 days
$1302
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
1:10a
17h 15m
2 stops
BMA
4:15p
SAT
10:54p
30h 39m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Jul 25 2017 Return: Tue Aug 1 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1303
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
10:35a
26h 40m
2 stops
BMA
4:15p
SAT
10:53p
30h 38m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Sep 28 2017 Return: Thu Oct 5 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1308
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
1:10a
17h 15m
2 stops
BMA
2:55a
SAT
11:07p
20h 12m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Jul 27 2017 Return: Thu Aug 3 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1320
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
1:10a
17h 15m
2 stops
BMA
2:55a
SAT
10:53p
19h 58m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Jul 26 2017 Return: Wed Aug 2 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1363
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
8:35a
24h 40m
2 stops
BMA
8:50a
SAT
10:53p
38h 03m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Jul 30 2017 Return: Sun Aug 6 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$1468
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
1:10a
17h 15m
2 stops
BMA
4:15p
SAT
10:53p
30h 38m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Nov 23 2017 Return: Sun Dec 3 2017 Trip spans 11 days
$2452
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
6:45a
BMA
11:55p
17h 10m
2 stops
BMA
3:00p
SAT
10:07p
31h 07m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Jul 29 2017 Return: Sat Aug 5 2017 Trip spans 8 days
$2560
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
SAT
7:55a
BMA
1:25a
17h 30m
2 stops
BMA
4:55a
SAT
10:53p
41h 58m
2 stops
* Prices are per person and are for e–tickets and include all taxes & fees in USD.

We attempt to get accurate prices, however, prices are not guaranteed.

Here's why:

We’re not the seller.
At KAYAK we don’t set the prices, so it’s not possible for us to guarantee what other companies are selling.

We compile tonnes of data for you
Our service lets you quickly and easily compare results from hundreds of travel sites at once. In this sense, KAYAK is a search engine and we can't guarantee prices we find.

Why aren’t prices accurate 100% of the time?
Prices on airline seats, hotel rooms and car rentals can change frequently. Several people may also be trying to buy the same travel option simultaneously. As a result, you may find, on occasion, that certain prices are no longer available.

If you have more questions or if you have a bad price to report to us,
please send us an email and someone from our team will get back to you promptly.

Airports
Origin

San Antonio
$1122
Destination

Stockholm
$1122