Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Dayton

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Dayton

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Apr 17 2015 Return: Tue Apr 21 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
IAD
6:05p
DAY
7:31p
1h 26m
nonstop
DAY
10:32a
IAD
12:02p
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 24 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
DCA
4:50a
DAY
6:28a
1h 38m
nonstop
DAY
3:45a
DCA
5:13a
1h 28m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 17 2015 Return: Wed Mar 18 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
9:15a
DAY
1:28p
4h 13m
1 stop
DAY
2:15a
CLT
6:05a
3h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 29 2015 Return: Thu Apr 30 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BWI
4:50a
DAY
11:36a
6h 46m
1 stop
DAY
7:22a
BWI
2:16p
6h 54m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 6 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
MCO
4:35a
DAY
10:38a
6h 03m
1 stop
DAY
3:48p
MCO
7:53p
4h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 22 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 5 days
US Airways
US Airways
TPA
1:10a
DAY
4:48a
3h 38m
1 stop
DAY
1:25a
TPA
5:24a
3h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Mar 7 2015 Return: Mon Mar 9 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
EWR
3:20a
DAY
5:20a
2h 00m
nonstop
DAY
6:50a
EWR
8:38a
1h 48m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 9 2015 Return: Sun May 17 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Delta
Delta
RIC
2:00a
DAY
5:36a
3h 36m
1 stop
DAY
2:30a
RIC
8:28a
5h 58m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 16 2015 Return: Sun May 17 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
PHL
3:30a
DAY
9:36a
6h 06m
1 stop
DAY
2:00a
PHL
6:45a
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 5 2015 Return: Tue May 12 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
BDL
6:01a
DAY
10:02a
4h 01m
1 stop
DAY
2:00a
BDL
5:43a
3h 43m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 13 2015 Return: Tue Apr 14 2015 Trip spans 2 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
ABE
2:55p
DAY
6:06p
3h 11m
1 stop
DAY
5:20a
ABE
9:10a
3h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 27 2015 Return: Sun May 3 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
PBI
3:08p
DAY
7:24p
4h 16m
1 stop
DAY
2:00a
PBI
6:20a
4h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 22 2015 Return: Wed Jul 29 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
ATL
8:40a
DAY
3:52p
7h 12m
1 stop
DAY
1:28a
ATL
7:01a
5h 33m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 30 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
BOS
5:50a
DAY
10:13a
4h 23m
1 stop
DAY
2:00a
BOS
5:50a
3h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 23 2015 Return: Tue Jul 14 2015 Trip spans 22 days
United
United
DFW
8:20a
DAY
12:41p
4h 21m
1 stop
DAY
2:00a
DFW
6:38a
4h 38m
1 stop
Depart: Sun May 17 2015 Return: Mon May 18 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
MDW
2:00a
DAY
8:38a
6h 38m
1 stop
DAY
2:05p
MDW
7:09p
5h 04m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jun 4 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
ORD
5:05a
DAY
6:18a
1h 13m
nonstop
DAY
2:38p
ORD
3:55p
1h 17m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 9 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGA
5:05p
DAY
7:01p
1h 56m
nonstop
DAY
2:10a
LGA
4:00a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jun 15 2015 Return: Wed Jul 8 2015 Trip spans 24 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
RDU
3:40p
DAY
7:26p
3h 46m
1 stop
DAY
3:45p
RDU
7:41p
3h 56m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Sep 22 2015 Return: Thu Oct 1 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Delta
Delta
MIA
3:00p
DAY
7:24p
4h 24m
1 stop
DAY
2:10p
MIA
6:28p
4h 18m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

New York
$307
Allentown
$274
Charlotte
$178
Raleigh
$318
Chicago
only $299
only $296
Washington
only $163
only $163
Miami
$324
West Palm Beach
$284
Baltimore
$178
Atlanta
$286
Orlando
$195
Hartford
$258
Newark
$228
Dallas
$294
Tampa
$203
Philadelphia
$244
Richmond
$236
Boston
$288
Destination

Dayton
$163